Platz Mannschaft Gesamtzeit Zeit Name Startnummer
1 LG Geroldseck 1:48:44,21  
  0:33:56,80 Marweg, Einar 276
  0:37:10,19 Mattes, Lothar 233
  0:37:37,22 Burkart, Thorsten 264
2 CENO Laufteam 1:54:08,16  
  0:37:10,84 Schadt, Christian 232
  0:37:34,00 Fuchs, Hans 197
  0:39:23,32 Schütt, Josef 327
3 LFV Schutterwald 2:02:28,62  
  0:38:54,41 Braun, Uwe 203
  0:41:39,90 Gabel, Martin 310
  0:41:54,31 Sester, Werner 157
4 Breitensport Sinzheim 2:03:54,53  
  0:38:04,01 Gassenschmidt, Peter 238
  0:42:00,43 Burkart, Siegfried 235
  0:43:50,09 Schneider, Daniel 236
5 TV Lahr 2:04:58,84  
  0:37:40,96 Kuik, Patrick 168
  0:39:49,90 Metzger, Ralf 352
  0:47:27,98 Nerstheimer, Helmut 255
6 DJK Oberschopfheim 2:09:42,78  
  0:39:10,58 Stortz, Martin 202
  0:43:59,90 Krämer, Martin 246
  0:46:32,30 Kopf, Michael 211
7 TV Ortenberg 2:10:25,36  
  0:42:49,68 Nagel, Anna 164
  0:42:57,18 Mock, Heinrich 314
  0:44:38,50 Formanek, Reimund 269
8 TV Scherzheim 2:15:18,87  
  0:42:10,80 Hofmann, Hans Jürgen 188
  0:43:16,65 Reiß, Michael 186
  0:49:51,42 Schulmeister, Ernst 165
9 SV Ulm 2:16:54,69  
  0:44:35,87 Goetz, Helmut 206
  0:45:42,77 Brommond, Hans-Joachim 175
  0:46:36,05 Burkard, Stefanie 322
10 LG Offenburg 2:17:08,76  
  0:44:24,83 Windisch, Gabriele 288
  0:44:57,04 Stammwitz, Horst 158
  0:47:46,89 Killi, Heiner 200
11 LG Brandenkopf 2:19:47,12  
  0:42:13,50 Knäble, Rosi 2
  0:45:29,26 Erhardt, Bernd 234
  0:52:04,36 Hennig, Petra 349
12 SC Önsbach 2 2:21:42,71  
  0:44:37,49 Langenecker, Heinz 260
  0:46:40,09 Rößler, Sabrina 262
  0:50:25,13 Hodapp, Elfriede 261
13 SC Önsbach 2:27:09,70  
  0:44:53,66 Krings, Stefan 332
  0:50:48,65 Krings, Helmut 263
  0:51:27,39 Trappe, Thomas 272
14 Diersburg 2:28:14,92  
  0:48:50,31 Bahl, Michael 336
  0:48:55,04 Kammerer, Christoph 337
  0:50:29,57 Batzlaff-Seger, Melanie 335
15 Lauftreff Allensbach 2:32:31,29  
  0:50:42,49 Dohm-Acker, Erwin 216
  0:50:43,23 Dohm-Acker, Markus 215
  0:51:05,57 Kimmich, Claudia 231
16 Firma Hemmler 2:39:27,54  
  0:46:24,73 Späth, Wolfgang 181
  0:56:31,06 Weisenburger, Werner 179
  0:56:31,75 Rieder, Uli 180