Platz Verein Zeit Verein Name Startnummer Zeit
1 LG Geroldseck 1:48:21,28
Burkart, Jochen 222 0:34:33,50
Marweg, Einar 312 0:34:39,09
Mattes, Lothar 325 0:39:08,69
2 SC Önsbach 1:49:18,95
Engel, Karlheinz 303 0:35:56,02
Benkida, Francis 356 0:35:59,55
Gutenkunst, Roland 275 0:37:23,38
3 Breitensport Sinzheim 2:01:08,90
Gassenschmidt, Peter 296 0:39:04,44
Schmitt, Werner 295 0:39:11,12
Walter, Reinhold 252 0:42:53,34
4 TUS Großweier 2:01:51,76
Schütt, Josef 359 0:39:20,01
Pfeffinger, Frank 360 0:39:23,64
Weinhardt, Peter 354 0:43:08,11
5 TUS Ottenheim 2:03:01,15
Mild, Bino 329 0:39:20,83
Matthis, Uwe 328 0:41:44,09
Schmidt, Dieter 332 0:41:56,23
6 TV Ortenberg 2:05:19,77
Burckardt, Gilbert 344 0:37:04,25
Formanek, Reimund 333 0:44:04,52
Mock, Heinrich 347 0:44:11,00
7 LFV Schutterwald 2:09:13,62
Wieder, Benjamin 337 0:41:46,24
Linßen, Torsten-Golo 214 0:42:54,10
Käshammer, Viktor 281 0:44:33,28
8 LG Offenburg 2:13:35,91
Kofler, Thomas 200 0:41:29,79
Stamwitz, Horst 304 0:45:56,20
Windisch, Gabriele 317 0:46:09,92
9 Boxclub Offenburg 2:18:20,00
Ponschke, Roman 299 0:41:02,66
Ben-Aissa, Jürgen 298 0:45:25,63
Benz , Daniela 290 0:51:51,71
10 LFV Schutterwald / Harold1 2:23:09,84
Braun, Uwe 262 0:42:52,02
Glatt, Achim 261 0:47:05,71
Köhle, Andreas 263 0:53:12,11
11 Karate-Dojo Offenburg 2:27:04,82
Kirchberg, Ingrid 353 0:47:20,34
Kirchberg, Liza 352 0:49:51,58
Göppert, André 205 0:49:52,90
12 LG Geroldseck / Frauen 2:31:15,71
Walter, Claudia 249 0:46:51,05
Haag, Petra 206 0:51:22,78
Baltes, Anke 235 0:53:01,88
13 LV Ettenheim 2:33:59,74
Omenzetter, Renate 362 0:50:58,96
Maier, Cornelia 361 0:51:20,60
Janovic, Franz 377 0:51:40,18
14 SV Grafenhausen 2:37:17,71
Kern, Stefanie 255 0:51:30,73
Kern, Günter 254 0:51:31,35
Kern, Katharina 253 0:54:15,63
15 HSC Ganshurst 2:55:00,16
Schmitt, Renate 219 0:55:48,86
Schmitt, Victoria 220 0:59:30,54
Schmitt, Sophia 221 0:59:40,76
16 Hobbyläufer 2:55:55,13
Ayranci, Christian 291 0:55:36,80
Federer, Julia 292 0:55:48,17
Müller, Timo 293 1:04:30,16