Schülerhallensportfest 2008
Schülerhallensportfest 2008
Schutterwald, am 20.01.2008
WERTUNGEN

Dreikampf, Schülerinnen W7
Rk. StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Verein Punkte  
   
SCH WEI 50M  
1 213 Ritter Maike 2001 LGON/ LFV Schutterwald 613  
   
30,00 m

(395)
2,25 m

(195)
(590)
12,9

(23)
(613)
2 208 Benkeser Noe 2001 LGON/ SV Freistett 569  
   
24,00 m

(329)
2,06 m

(164)
(493)
11,8

(76)
(569)
3 38 Federau Emily 2001 LGON/ LFV Schutterwald 458  
   
22,00 m

(305)
1,94 m

(143)
(448)
13,2

(10)
(458)
4 42 Schröteler Vanessa 2001 LGON/ LFV Schutterwald 397  
   
20,00 m

(280)
1,79 m

(117)
(397)
17,3

(0)
(397)
5 156 Schmidt Julia 2001 LGON/ LBV Achern 220  
   
8,00 m

(92)
1,85 m

(128)
(220)
13,9

(0)
(220)
6 41 Schäfer Elena 2001 LGON/ LFV Schutterwald 155  
   
o.g.V.

1,97 m

(149)
(149)
13,3

(6)
(155)
7 40 Kaltenbach Desire 2001 LGON/ LFV Schutterwald 80  
   
o.g.V.

1,59 m

(80)
(80)
aufg.


(80)

Dreikampf, Schülerinnen W8
Rk. StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Verein Punkte  
   
WEI 50M SCH  
1 195 Joner Ellen 2000 LGON/ Kehler FV 748  
   
3,12 m

(323)
10,2

(172)
(495)
18,00 m

(253)
(748)
2 194 Joner Caren 2000 LGON/ Kehler FV 648  
   
2,93 m

(297)
10,0

(187)
(484)
12,00 m

(164)
(648)
3 157 Gerber Janine 2000 LGON/ LBV Achern 548  
   
2,88 m

(290)
10,0

(187)
(477)
7,00 m

(71)
(548)
4 34 Margull Selina 2000 LGON/ LFV Schutterwald 543  
   
2,90 m

(292)
10,4

(159)
(451)
8,00 m

(92)
(543)
5 54 Moser Eva 2000 TV Biberach 516  
   
2,40 m

(219)
10,8

(133)
(352)
12,00 m

(164)
(516)
6 142 Eriksson Helen 2000 TV Bühl 474  
   
2,77 m

(274)
10,5

(152)
(426)
6,00 m

(48)
(474)
7 66 Minet Fiona 2000 LGON/ SV Freistett 472  
   
2,50 m

(234)
10,6

(146)
(380)
8,00 m

(92)
(472)
8 215 Vollmer Maria 2000 TV Ortenberg 409  
   
2,38 m

(215)
10,6

(146)
(361)
6,00 m

(48)
(409)
9 170 Haas Anja 2000 LGON/ TuS Oppenau 409  
   
2,74 m

(270)
10,7

(139)
(409)
3,00 m

(0)
(409)
10 144 Armbruster Luise 2000 TV Ortenberg 368  
   
2,20 m

(187)
12,3

(51)
(238)
10,00 m

(130)
(368)
11 145 Heitz Celina 2000 TV Ortenberg 332  
   
2,30 m

(203)
11,7

(81)
(284)
6,00 m

(48)
(332)
12 196 Markmann Vera 2000 LGON/ Kehler FV 269  
   
2,33 m

(208)
12,1

(61)
(269)
o.g.V.


(269)
13 36 Kugler Lili 2000 LGON/ LFV Schutterwald 266  
   
2,25 m

(195)
12,9

(23)
(218)
6,00 m

(48)
(266)
14 33 Kühne Jenney 2000 LGON/ LFV Schutterwald 265  
   
2,18 m

(184)
11,7

(81)
(265)
1,00 m

(0)
(265)
15 212 Pfaff Lena 2000 LGON/ LFV Schutterwald 246  
   
2,15 m

(179)
13,0

(19)
(198)
6,00 m

(48)
(246)
16 65 Kopf Sarina 2000 LGON/ SV Freistett 245  
   
2,15 m

(179)
12,0

(66)
(245)
2,00 m

(0)
(245)

Dreikampf, Schülerinnen W9
Rk. StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Verein Punkte  
   
50M WEI SCH  
1 146 Scherer Anna 1999 TV Ortenberg 719  
   
9,8

(201)
2,90 m

(292)
(493)
16,00 m

(226)
(719)
2 141 Weisenhorn Rosa 1999 TV Bühl 707  
   
9,9

(194)
2,86 m

(287)
(481)
16,00 m

(226)
(707)
3 30 Hug Celina 1999 LGON/ LFV Schutterwald 703  
   
9,9

(194)
3,05 m

(313)
(507)
14,00 m

(196)
(703)
4 211 Schumacher Natascha 1999 LGON/ TV Oberkirch 578  
   
10,3

(166)
2,59 m

(248)
(414)
12,00 m

(164)
(578)
5 35 Kläger Konstanze 1999 LGON/ LFV Schutterwald 459  
   
10,8

(133)
2,50 m

(234)
(367)
8,00 m

(92)
(459)
6 70 Mannßardt Katharina 1999 LGON/ SV Freistett 450  
   
11,0

(121)
2,52 m

(237)
(358)
8,00 m

(92)
(450)
7 111 Kiefer Sarah 1999 LV Ettenheim 444  
   
10,8

(133)
3,03 m

(311)
(444)
3,00 m

(0)
(444)
8 31 Götz Nadja 1999 LGON/ LFV Schutterwald 419  
   
10,8

(133)
2,69 m

(262)
(395)
5,00 m

(24)
(419)
9 32 Sauer Pia 1999 LGON/ LFV Schutterwald 407  
   
11,1

(115)
2,90 m

(292)
(407)
4,00 m

(0)
(407)
10 69 Gutknecht Anna-Lena 1999 LGON/ SV Freistett 391  
   
10,6

(146)
2,57 m

(245)
(391)
o.g.V.


(391)
11 71 Welsche Alessa 1999 LGON/ SV Freistett 303  
   
12,7

(32)
2,43 m

(223)
(255)
6,00 m

(48)
(303)
12 68 Fischer Lisa-Marie 1999 LGON/ SV Freistett 232  
   
13,4

(2)
2,32 m

(206)
(208)
5,00 m

(24)
(232)

Dreikampf, Schüler M7
Rk. StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Verein Punkte  
   
SCH WEI 50M  
1 84 Zach Jakob 2001 LGON/ SV Freistett 503  
   
26,00 m

(209)
2,48 m

(193)
(402)
10,9

(101)
(503)
2 39 Kupferschmidt Finn 2002 LGON/ LFV Schutterwald 337  
   
28,00 m

(226)
1,78 m

(83)
(309)
12,3

(28)
(337)
3 37 Junker Max 2001 LGON/ LFV Schutterwald 256  
   
28,00 m

(226)
1,48 m

(30)
(256)
15,5

(0)
(256)

Dreikampf, Schüler M8
Rk. StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Verein Punkte  
   
50M WEI SCH  
1 162 Wunsch Marcel 2000 LGON/ LBV Achern 391  
   
10,7

(113)
2,48 m

(193)
(306)
14,00 m

(85)
(391)

Dreikampf, Schüler M9
Rk. StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Verein Punkte  
   
50M WEI SCH  
1 180 Panter Nicolas 1999 LGON/ LFV Schutterwald 675  
   
9,3

(210)
3,37 m

(313)
(523)
20,00 m

(152)
(675)
2 177 Ritter Felix 1999 LGON/ LFV Schutterwald 604  
   
9,7

(179)
3,40 m

(316)
(495)
16,00 m

(109)
(604)
3 148 Strauch Bennet 1999 TV Ortenberg 586  
   
9,7

(179)
3,01 m

(266)
(445)
19,00 m

(141)
(586)
4 207 Kupferschmidt Lucas 1999 LGON/ LFV Schutterwald 568  
   
9,6

(187)
3,05 m

(272)
(459)
16,00 m

(109)
(568)
5 163 Früh Tristan 1999 LGON/ LBV Achern 545  
   
9,9

(165)
3,23 m

(295)
(460)
14,00 m

(85)
(545)
6 165 Weber Felix 1999 LGON/ LBV Achern 540  
   
10,1

(151)
3,11 m

(280)
(431)
16,00 m

(109)
(540)
7 87 Willems Jan 1999 LGON/ SV Freistett 489  
   
10,8

(107)
2,60 m

(211)
(318)
22,00 m

(171)
(489)
8 149 Scheuermann Pascal 1999 TV Ortenberg 431  
   
10,8

(107)
2,63 m

(215)
(322)
16,00 m

(109)
(431)
9 198 Zonr de Bulach Vladi 1999 LGON/ Kehler FV 392  
   
10,8

(107)
3,15 m

(285)
(392)
5,00 m

(0)
(392)
10 179 Leitermann Jens 1999 LGON/ LFV Schutterwald 378  
   
10,9

(101)
2,47 m

(192)
(293)
14,00 m

(85)
(378)
11 214 Braun Robin 1999 TV Urloffen 371  
   
10,6

(119)
2,67 m

(220)
(339)
10,00 m

(32)
(371)
12 85 Hänßel Michael 1999 LGON/ SV Freistett 338  
   
10,8

(107)
2,75 m

(231)
(338)
2,00 m

(0)
(338)
13 209 Schumacher Jan 1999 LGON/ TV Oberkirch 331  
   
11,0

(95)
2,36 m

(176)
(271)
12,00 m

(60)
(331)
14 178 Ihly Michael 1999 LGON/ LFV Schutterwald 281  
   
11,5

(67)
2,40 m

(182)
(249)
10,00 m

(32)
(281)
15 86 Scherwitz Lennart 1999 LGON/ SV Freistett 251  
   
11,6

(62)
2,45 m

(189)
(251)
4,00 m

(0)
(251)

Erstellt durch SELTEC Track & Field.
Lizenziert für
www.seltec.at