Startnummer Name Text26 JG Platz AK Zeit Platz
211 Klein, Alexandre Team Espace Marathon 81 1. M30 0:34:34,91 1.
169 Dr. Braun, Moritz LG Offenburg 69 1. M40 0:34:48,85 2.
202 Schrempp, Michael 80 2. M30 0:34:57,93 3.
140 Gressot, Georges Stasbourg 63 1. M45 0:35:39,34 4.
212 Mertz, Baptiste Team Espace Marathon 92 1. MHK 0:36:26,91 5.
164 Thoma, André Breitensport Sinzheim 75 1. M35 0:37:47,13 6.
192 Göppert, Martin SV Steinach 76 2. M35 0:37:51,60 7.
205 Burckhardt, Gilbert TV Biberach 64 2. M45 0:38:07,14 8.
265 Weis, Werner TV Biberach 55 1. M55 0:38:10,93 9.
179 Knöpfel, Gerd SC Önsbach 64 3. M45 0:38:12,91 10.
230 Erhardt, Gerd SV Freistett 73 3. M35 0:38:43,33 11.
148 Ikisivri, Binali Hansgrohe-Team 66 4. M45 0:38:56,30 12.
181 Schemel, Patrick SC Önsbach 95 1. MJ 0:39:03,31 13.
199 Treyer, Björn 83 2. MHK 0:39:12,70 14.
174 Müller, Jonas Adis Racingteam 94 2. MJ 0:39:13,54 15.
183 Klein, Michael SC Önsbach 65 5. M45 0:39:20,52 16.
154 Stortz, Martin LV Ettenheim 66 6. M45 0:39:34,28 17.
235 Wohlschlegel, Horst LG Geroldseck-Lahr 54 2. M55 0:40:06,98 18.
163 Gassenschmidt, Peter Breitensport Sinzheim 63 7. M45 0:40:11,78 19.
204 Singler, Heiko SV Steinach 68 2. M40 0:40:16,57 20.
180 Grüger, Patrick SC Önsbach 80 3. M30 0:40:23,89 21.
268 Jean-Paul, Guyot ASL Robertsau 53 3. M55 0:40:31,25 22.
269 Mohamed, Gherairi ASL Robertsau 62 1. M50 0:40:31,77 23.
223 Held, Yves SV Freistett 97 3. MJ 0:40:41,66 24.
244 Mild, Bino TUS Ottenheim 74 4. M35 0:40:45,00 25.
229 Seelinger, Berthold FC Unterkirnach 56 4. M55 0:40:46,71 26.
256 Schütt, Josef CeOS-Team Großweier 56 5. M55 0:41:00,57 27.
178 Schemel, Ludwig SC Önsbach 60 2. M50 0:41:30,13 28.
277 Klotz, Wolfgang LFV Schutterwald 64 8. M45 0:41:50,35 29.
255 Ax, Tomas CeOS-Team Großweier 63 9. M45 0:42:12,18 30.
274 Halter, Simon SV Steinach 86 3. MHK 0:42:16,00 31.
167 Kofler, Thomas LG Offenburg 70 3. M40 0:42:37,44 32.
228 Höll, Andreas LFV Schutterwald 70 4. M40 0:42:48,90 33.
135 Steen, Matthias Team Auszeit 66 10. M45 0:42:58,69 34.
213 Mertz, Pierre F-Romanswiller 63 11. M45 0:43:01,92 35.
216 Klaus, Wolfgang CeOS-Team Großweier 67 12. M45 0:43:03,55 36.
246 Schmidt, Dieter TUS Ottenheim 65 13. M45 0:43:08,72 37.
160 Nagel, Anna TV Ortenberg 89 1. WHK 0:43:17,61 38.
155 Linßen, Torsten Golo LFV Schutterwald 64 14. M45 0:43:18,16 39.
237 Schwarz, Rudi TV Scherzheim 61 3. M50 0:43:24,94 40.
273 Sucher, Oliver Skaternite Karlsruhe 67 15. M45 0:43:39,65 41.
236 Herzog, Helmut LG Badenweiler-Müllheim 49 1. M60 0:43:50,06 42.
150 Knäble, Daniel Afridunga e.V. 62 4. M50 0:43:58,75 43.
173 Gieringer, Tobias LG Brandenkopf 86 4. MHK 0:44:08,40 44.
206 Jolg, Tim GTS Gundelfingen 96 4. MJ 0:44:21,51 45.
214 Ehmann, Paul Schutterwald 88 5. MHK 0:44:29,32 46.
270 Mendorf, Edgar SC Önsbach 60 5. M50 0:44:39,01 47.
219 Scheibel, Lucas SV Freistett 94 5. MJ 0:44:48,51 48.
165 Burkhart, Siegfried Breitensport Sinzheim 64 16. M45 0:44:53,49 49.
145 Reiß, Michael TV Scherzheim 61 6. M50 0:44:55,27 50.
217 Hetzel, Martin LG Offenburg 63 17. M45 0:44:57,15 51.
168 Stamwitz, Horst LG Offenburg 63 18. M45 0:45:09,50 52.
149 Glück, Alma LV Ettenheim 66 1. W45 0:45:11,36 53.
232 Angath, Klaus Lauf-Team Lahr 57 6. M55 0:45:25,70 54.
239 Hess, Martin KSC Karlsruhe 64 19. M45 0:45:39,71 55.
143 Collignon, Eric SV Steinach 82 4. M30 0:45:51,69 56.
191 Gabel, Martin LFV Schutterwald 92 6. MHK 0:45:56,34 57.
153 Käshammer, Victor LFV Schutterwald 58 7. M50 0:46:08,66 58.
133 Vollhardt, Dieter Team Auszeit 65 20. M45 0:46:14,10 59.
157 Hass, Michael Offenburger Tageblatt 69 5. M40 0:46:21,24 60.
279 Vollmer, Markus TV Ortenberg 65 21. M45 0:46:35,10 61.
241 Formanek, Reimund TV Ortenberg 53 7. M55 0:47:10,33 62.
188 Strienz, Martin Heilbronn 63 22. M45 0:47:10,96 63.
136 Hendriok, Christian Team Auszeit 84 7. MHK 0:47:24,94 64.
137 Vollhardt, Jens Team Auszeit 68 6. M40 0:47:25,78 65.
264 Müller, Paul TV Biberach 67 23. M45 0:47:28,84 66.
245 Weide, Norbert TUS Ottenheim 64 24. M45 0:47:36,91 67.
195 Wernet, Ewald 54 8. M55 0:47:37,58 68.
141 Meier, Marcel 70 7. M40 0:47:53,43 69.
152 Obst, Raimund LFV Schutterwald 53 9. M55 0:47:59,83 70.
166 Jäckle, Ralf LFV Schutterwald 59 8. M50 0:48:02,24 71.
134 Vollhardt, Tim Team Auszeit 74 5. M35 0:48:17,07 72.
172 Hennig, Rüdiger LG Brandenkopf 57 10. M55 0:48:18,26 73.
222 Hetz , Dominik SV Freistett 98 6. MJ 0:48:28,15 74.
240 Mock, Heinrich TV Ortenberg 51 2. M60 0:48:38,39 75.
250 Nagel, Dietmar TV Ortenberg 59 9. M50 0:48:38,88 76.
220 Baumert, Josef SV Freistett 98 7. MJ 0:48:44,58 77.
218 Wolf, Gunter SV Freistett 58 10. M50 0:48:49,48 78.
190 Schley, Harold LFV Schutterwald 53 11. M55 0:48:55,01 79.
161 Kiefer, Nadja LT-Pfohren 58 1. W50 0:49:05,20 80.
156 Dages, Petra LG Geroldseck-Lahr 64 2. W45 0:49:10,92 81.
271 Spitzmüller, Anita TV Diersburg 63 3. W45 0:49:18,45 82.
233 Koziol, Markus 71 8. M40 0:49:51,86 83.
170 Killi, Heiner LG Offenburg 34 1. M75 0:49:55,36 84.
267 Bürkle, Eric Siemens AVI 59 11. M50 0:49:56,67 85.
132 Löwel, Michael LV Ettenheim 65 25. M45 0:50:04,60 86.
142 Regitz, Erika TV Denzlingen 46 1. W65 0:50:15,12 87.
201 Bertsch, Thomas TV Scherzheim 58 12. M50 0:50:26,21 88.
200 Diedrich, Claudia 61 2. W50 0:50:35,21 89.
248 Beck, Florian LFV Schutterwald 86 8. MHK 0:50:57,30 90.
175 Rößler, Sabrina SC Önsbach 81 1. W30 0:50:58,67 91.
159 Erhard, Thorsten 73 6. M35 0:50:59,56 92.
176 Siebert, Christoph SC Önsbach 88 9. MHK 0:51:01,13 93.
226 Schille, Nele SV Freistett 95 1. WJ 0:51:13,09 94.
266 Kieselbach, Gerlinde TVE Weiher 54 1. W55 0:51:32,10 95.
253 Ehrhardt, Edeltraud LG Brandenkopf 55 2. W55 0:51:35,59 96.
243 Feuchter, Hans LG Geroldseck-Lahr 45 1. M65 0:51:42,32 97.
262 Sieferle, Andreas Lauftreff Ortenberg 65 4. W45 0:51:42,94 98.
208 Rauch, Luzia Lauffreunde Neuried 66 5. W45 0:51:46,82 99.
242 Stiebik, Peter SV Fautenbach 66 26. M45 0:52:06,80 100.
182 Krings, Stefan SC Önsbach 65 27. M45 0:52:14,12 101.
260 Eisenbeiß, Albina 77 1. W35 0:52:19,71 102.
259 Eisenbeiß, Frank Kehl 65 28. M45 0:52:23,81 103.
185 Hodapp, Elfriede SC Önsbach 35 1. W75 0:52:35,19 104.
146 Heitz, Dieter Sportfreunde Kürzell 46 2. M65 0:52:35,82 105.
189 Held, Uwe Rheinau 70 9. M40 0:52:37,58 106.
171 Knäble, Egon LG Brandenkopf 54 12. M55 0:53:08,98 107.
225 Thaller, Sita SV Freistett 98 2. WJ 0:53:15,95 108.
210 Laubacher, Gérard TV Ortenberg 53 13. M55 0:53:18,37 109.
238 Deck, Markus Volksbank Lahr 66 29. M45 0:53:40,48 110.
281 Bilger, Christian 67 30. M45 0:53:58,42 111.
227 Frankenhauer, Bernd LFV Schutterwald 49 3. M60 0:54:08,85 112.
197 Winter, Ilona SV Fautenbach 73 2. W35 0:54:09,50 113.
158 Jockers, Rita TV Scherzheim 63 6. W45 0:54:16,58 114.
177 Schemel, Natalie SC Önsbach 99 3. WJ 0:54:33,00 115.
231 Dusch, Werner SV Freistett 57 14. M55 0:54:37,66 116.
193 Armbruster, Beatrice 73 3. W35 0:54:57,96 117.
196 Armbruster, Stefan 73 7. M35 0:54:58,95 118.
276 Mittenmüller, Martin 56 15. M55 0:55:09,79 119.
207 Kiderlen, Wolfgang 41 1. M70 0:55:15,70 120.
254 Walter, Luzia TV Scherzheim 67 7. W45 0:55:23,91 121.
186 Krings, Helmut SC Önsbach 40 2. M70 0:55:39,37 122.
251 Gegg, Michael TV Ortenberg 60 13. M50 0:55:42,90 123.
278 Boczek, Katharina TV Ortenberg 85 2. WHK 0:56:01,46 124.
247 Beck, Ingrid LFV Schutterwald 58 3. W50 0:56:08,14 125.
198 Hug, Armin LFV Schutterwald 63 31. M45 0:56:10,53 126.
187 Strienz, Ilona SC Önsbach 80 2. W30 0:56:32,56 127.
234 Bühler, Daniel LFV Schutterwald 83 10. MHK 0:56:41,47 128.
144 Vetter-Brüderle, Astrid LFV Schutterwald 56 3. W55 0:56:45,62 129.
258 Boczek, Anette TV Ortenberg 62 4. W50 0:56:48,99 130.
272 Spitzmüller, Wolfgang TV Diersburg 64 32. M45 0:56:49,90 131.
162 Erhardt, Sinje 73 4. W35 0:56:56,25 132.
249 Beck, Alexandra LFV Schutterwald 87 3. WHK 0:56:58,08 133.
209 Kienzler, Werner 70 10. M40 0:59:48,47 134.
261 Benz, Rolf Offenburg  46 3. M65 1:00:27,86 135.
275 Lahl, Wilfried LFV Schutterwald 40 3. M70 1:00:59,09 136.
280 Hübner, Martin LFV Schutterwald 69 11. M40 1:02:10,13 137.
215 Toucheboeuf, Dominique Eichelthal 51 4. M60 1:03:23,77 138.
252 Michel, Margret 57 4. W55 1:07:37,97 139.
203 Müller, Ernst Schwaibach 35 2. M75 1:08:22,07 140.
221 Gabel, Sabine Marathonis 64 8. W45 1:09:16,75 141.
257 Waffenschmidt, Doris LFV Schutterwald 58 5. W50 1:13:42,18 142.