Startnummer Name Mannschaft JG Platz AK Zeit Platz
276 Marweg, Einar LG Geroldseck 71 1. M35 0:33:56,80 1
290 Klein, Alexandre Team Espace Marathon 81 1. MHK 0:34:17,03 2
328 Späth, Peter Weingut Stadt Lahr 69 1. M40 0:35:18,64 3
218 Gressot, Georges ASL Robertsau-Strasbourg 62 1. M45 0:35:29,37 4
302 Erhardt, Gerd LG Ortenau Nord/SV Freistett 73 2. M35 0:36:26,26 5
233 Mattes, Lothar LG Geroldseck 65 2. M45 0:37:10,19 6
232 Schadt, Christian CENO Laufteam 85 2. MHK 0:37:10,84 7
259 Knöpfel, Gerd SC Önsbach 1 64 3. M45 0:37:26,69 8
197 Fuchs, Hans CENO Laufteam 56 1. M50 0:37:34,00 9
264 Burkart, Thorsten LG Geroldseck 75 3. M35 0:37:37,22 10
168 Kuik, Patrick TV Lahr 73 4. M35 0:37:40,96 11
238 Gassenschmidt, Peter Breitensport Sinzheim 63 4. M45 0:38:04,01 12
258 Grüger, Patrick SC Önsbach 1 80 1. M30 0:38:22,73 13
308 Schrock, Jens LG Ortenau Nord/SV Freistett 84 3. MHK 0:38:35,76 14
174 Schmiederer, Alfons SV Steinach 51 1. M55 0:38:52,20 15
203 Braun, Uwe LFV Schutterwald 72 5. M35 0:38:54,41 16
202 Stortz, Martin DJK Oberschopfheim 66 2. M40 0:39:10,58 17
327 Schütt, Josef CENO Laufteam 56 2. M50 0:39:23,32 18
185 Schulz, Johannes PC-Münchwies-Süd Klärwerk Oberkirch 86 4. MHK 0:39:40,27 19
352 Metzger, Ralf TV Lahr 60 3. M50 0:39:49,90 20
274 Feger, Stephan Powersports Offenburg e.V. 78 2. M30 0:40:16,11 21
295 Lauer, Sascha   83 5. MHK 0:40:16,65 22
172 Steen, Matthias Team Auszeit 66 3. M40 0:41:17,09 23
325 Hess, Martin Simply Red 64 5. M45 0:41:25,76 24
310 Gabel, Martin LFV Schutterwald 92 1. MJ 0:41:39,90 25
334 Weber, Philippe Les Furieux 72 6. M35 0:41:44,29 26
176 Ehmann, Paul   88 6. MHK 0:41:50,67 27
157 Sester, Werner LFV Schutterwald 53 2. M55 0:41:54,31 28
235 Burkart, Siegfried Breitensport Sinzheim 65 6. M45 0:42:00,43 29
299 Silberer, Gerhard TV Friesenheim 56 4. M50 0:42:08,83 30
188 Hofmann, Hans Jürgen TV Scherzheim 67 4. M40 0:42:10,80 31
225 Wieder, Benjamin LFV Schutterwald 88 7. MHK 0:42:11,74 32
2 Knäble, Rosi LG Brandenkopf 55 1. W55 0:42:13,50 33
341 Kiefer, Christian AH Durbach 77 3. M30 0:42:23,07 34
344 Schneider, Johannes Sportfreunde Ottenhöfen 84 8. MHK 0:42:28,67 35
318 Herzog, Jürgen Kehl 66 5. M40 0:42:43,83 36
164 Nagel, Anna TV Ortenberg 89 1. WHK 0:42:49,68 37
312 Kiefer, Wolfram Offenburg-Bühl 62 7. M45 0:42:50,50 38
314 Mock, Heinrich TV Ortenberg 51 3. M55 0:42:57,18 39
277 Herzog, Helmut   49 1. M60 0:43:01,41 40
297 Blum, Max LFV Schutterwald 79 4. M30 0:43:01,76 41
245 Winkler, Carmen LG Geroldseck 68 1. W40 0:43:06,68 42
196 Linßen, Torsten Golo LFV Schutterwald 64 8. M45 0:43:08,85 43
186 Reiß, Michael TV Scherzheim 61 9. M45 0:43:16,65 44
271 Schreiner, Christine CENO Laufteam 72 1. W35 0:43:23,19 45
183 Reiter, Petra Bergziegenalarm 70 2. W40 0:43:31,58 46
324 Sucher, Oliver SFC Rheinstetter-Achern 67 6. M40 0:43:42,79 47
296 Eichhorn, Stefan LG Geroldseck 64 10. M45 0:43:44,43 48
236 Schneider, Daniel Breitensport Sinzheim 60 5. M50 0:43:50,09 49
166 Walter, Friedrich Running Team Kratzer 70 7. M40 0:43:57,07 50
275 Rutschmann, Thomas   61 11. M45 0:43:59,27 51
246 Krämer, Martin DJK Oberschopfheim 63 12. M45 0:43:59,90 52
288 Windisch, Gabriele LG Offenburg 59 1. W50 0:44:24,83 53
285 Oberle, Klaus LG Geroldseck 60 6. M50 0:44:27,33 54
224 Keifel, Gerhard LV Ettenheim 63 13. M45 0:44:28,02 55
206 Goetz, Helmut SV Ulm 68 8. M40 0:44:35,87 56
244 Zehnle, Sabine LG Geroldseck 70 3. W40 0:44:36,30 57
260 Langenecker, Heinz SC Önsbach 2 58 7. M50 0:44:37,49 58
269 Formanek, Reimund TV Ortenberg 53 4. M55 0:44:38,50 59
194 Haß, Michael   63 14. M45 0:44:40,56 60
226 Glatt, Achim LFV Schutterwald 70 9. M40 0:44:43,59 61
329 Renner, Thomas TUS Großweier / Leos Läuferteam 60 8. M50 0:44:52,38 62
332 Krings, Stefan SC Önsbach 65 15. M45 0:44:53,66 63
158 Stammwitz, Horst LG Offenburg 63 16. M45 0:44:57,04 64
234 Erhardt, Bernd LG Brandenkopf 54 5. M55 0:45:29,26 65
199 Vollhardt, Dieter Team Auszeit 65 17. M45 0:45:32,21 66
175 Brommond, Hans-Joachim SV Ulm 63 18. M45 0:45:42,77 67
339 Reichenbach, Bernd Offenburg 70 10. M40 0:45:46,97 68
351 Nagel, Dietmar TV Ortenberg 59 9. M50 0:46:03,03 69
227 Schley, Harold LFV Schutterwald 53 6. M55 0:46:07,84 70
251 Glück, Alma Kappel-Grafenhausen 66 4. W40 0:46:11,30 71
181 Späth, Wolfgang Firma Hemmler 57 10. M50 0:46:24,73 72
162 Löwel, Michael LV Ettenheim 65 19. M45 0:46:29,73 73
256 Käshammer, Victor LFV Schutterwald 58 11. M50 0:46:30,66 74
211 Kopf, Michael DJK Oberschopfheim 68 11. M40 0:46:32,30 75
298 Blum , Ulrike TV Gengenbach 80 1. W30 0:46:35,21 76
322 Burkard, Stefanie SV Ulm 67 5. W40 0:46:36,05 77
262 Rößler, Sabrina SC Önsbach 2 81 2. WHK 0:46:40,09 78
170 Gruber, Hans Breitensport Sinzheim 61 20. M45 0:46:50,07 79
208 Beck, Florian LFV Schutterwald 86 9. MHK 0:46:56,09 80
321 Rieck, Dennis   69 12. M40 0:47:01,87 81
243 Iben, Ulrich LG Geroldseck 61 21. M45 0:47:03,26 82
342 Oberle, Stefan CENO Laufteam 85 10. MHK 0:47:07,76 83
220 Westphal, Daniel Hopfedrescher NZ Müllen 84 11. MHK 0:47:10,82 84
192 Hauger, Georg TV Biberach 56 12. M50 0:47:15,00 85
255 Nerstheimer, Helmut TV Lahr 60 13. M50 0:47:27,98 86
200 Killi, Heiner LG Offenburg 34 1. M75 0:47:46,89 87
345 Oberle, Reinhold CENO Laufteam 53 7. M55 0:47:55,73 88
343 Faißt, Stefanie Skiclub Seebach 85 3. WHK 0:47:59,97 89
239 Walter, Claudia LG Geroldseck 57 2. W50 0:48:18,43 90
184 Stefanski, Rolf SV Langendreer 04 47 2. M60 0:48:27,22 91
173 Prantner, Ralf SV Steinach 56 14. M50 0:48:48,96 92
336 Bahl, Michael Diersburg 63 22. M45 0:48:50,31 93
337 Kammerer, Christoph Diersburg 68 13. M40 0:48:55,04 94
316 Konrad, Frank TV Zunsweier 70 14. M40 0:49:01,14 95
252 Richter, Steffen Gengenbach 63 23. M45 0:49:12,95 96
268 Erhardt, Thorsten   73 7. M35 0:49:16,03 97
309 Manz, Bruno TV Eisental 38 1. M70 0:49:24,42 98
201 Hug, Michael   68 15. M40 0:49:30,11 99
212 Regitz, Erika TV Denzlingen 46 1. W60 0:49:32,95 100
340 Schilli, Kai   74 8. M35 0:49:44,09 101
165 Schulmeister, Ernst TV Scherzheim 60 15. M50 0:49:51,42 102
237 Jung, Wolgang Breitensport Sinzheim 51 8. M55 0:49:59,34 103
311 Sachse, Hans-Jürgen LFV Schutterwald 55 9. M55 0:50:02,10 104
210 Röderer, Hubert DJK Oberschopfheim 57 16. M50 0:50:06,02 105
171 Himmelsbach, Karin TV Biberach 62 1. W45 0:50:10,01 106
169 Riehle, Michael LG Offenburg 63 24. M45 0:50:19,36 107
159 Groß, Frank LG Offenburg 71 9. M35 0:50:20,03 108
261 Hodapp, Elfriede SC Önsbach 2 35 1. W75 0:50:25,13 109
335 Batzlaff-Seger, Melanie Diersburg 77 2. W30 0:50:29,57 110
330 Sieferle, Andrea TV Ortenberg 65 2. W45 0:50:36,94 111
216 Dohm-Acker, Erwin Lauftreff Allensbach 49 3. M60 0:50:42,49 112
215 Dohm-Acker, Markus Lauftreff Allensbach 77 5. M30 0:50:43,23 113
305 Müller, Jürgen TV Ortenberg 52 10. M55 0:50:45,96 114
263 Krings, Helmut SC Önsbach 40 2. M70 0:50:48,65 115
231 Kimmich, Claudia Lauftreff Allensbach 84 4. WHK 0:51:05,57 116
230 Kimmich, Reinhard Lauftreff Allensbach 51 11. M55 0:51:07,03 117
272 Trappe, Thomas SC Önsbach 40 3. M70 0:51:27,39 118
160 von Bismarck, Stefan   85 12. MHK 0:51:29,43 119
331 Harter, Bernhard TV Ortenberg 57 17. M50 0:51:39,66 120
319 Weber, Jürgen LFV Schutterwald 59 18. M50 0:51:49,03 121
349 Hennig, Petra LG Brandenkopf 65 3. W45 0:52:04,36 122
270 Gabel, Britta LFV Schutterwald 93 1. WJ 0:52:04,77 123
348 Hennig, Rüdiger LG Brandenkopf 57 19. M50 0:52:05,62 124
241 Brüderle, Josef LFV Schutterwald 59 20. M50 0:52:24,33 125
338 Oeser, Volker   60 21. M50 0:52:31,58 126
222 Armbruster, Beatrice Boxclub Offenburg 73 2. W35 0:52:44,28 127
223 Armbruster, Stefan   73 10. M35 0:52:44,84 128
291 Mittenmüller, Martin   56 22. M50 0:53:00,92 129
167 Schadowski, Dieter LFV Schutterwald 55 12. M55 0:53:01,78 130
289 Windisch, Gerald   89 13. MHK 0:53:09,32 131
287 Bohners, Dietrich LG Offenburg 42 1. M65 0:53:12,23 132
286 Fossler, Roland Gesundheitszentrum Ortenau 63 25. M45 0:53:54,87 133
303 Deck, Markus   66 16. M40 0:53:55,46 134
301 Mayer, Arnold TB Emmendingen 43 2. M65 0:54:06,43 135
209 Beck , Alexandra LFV Schutterwald 87 5. WHK 0:54:09,19 136
326 Glatz, Helmut Rose Peterstal 58 23. M50 0:54:14,52 137
207 Beck, Ingrid LFV Schutterwald 58 3. W50 0:54:50,53 138
189 Hofmann, Tanja TV Scherzheim 71 3. W35 0:55:09,79 139
315 Kuhlmann, Hacky Cosmos Gengenbach e.V. 54 13. M55 0:55:20,90 140
320 Laubacher, Gérard TV Ortenberg 53 14. M55 0:55:34,92 141
254 Fischer, Edwin LFV Schutterwald 65 26. M45 0:55:58,27 142
163 Schlenker, Yvonne LG Geroldseck 44 1. W65 0:56:00,37 143
306 Hilken, Hans Jürgen TV Ortenberg 43 3. M65 0:56:14,13 144
307 Kiss, Tina   87 6. WHK 0:56:17,83 145
333 Benz, Rolf Offenburg 46 4. M60 0:56:28,72 146
179 Weisenburger, Werner Firma Hemmler 77 6. M30 0:56:31,06 147
180 Rieder, Uli Firma Hemmler 62 27. M45 0:56:31,75 148
313 Jockers, Rita TV Scherzheim 63 4. W45 0:56:38,28 149
284 Dürrenfeld, Andrea LFV Schutterwald 57 4. W50 0:56:39,14 150
300 Schobel, Irmgard LFV Schutterwald 55 2. W55 0:56:51,95 151
219 Schönherr, Pia Naturheilverein Offenburg 59 5. W50 0:56:56,59 152
323 Schnitzer, Dominik   87 14. MHK 0:57:01,44 153
350 Hartung, Klaus KT Kehl 44 4. M65 0:57:24,85 154
353 Hübner, Martin LFV Schutterwald 64 28. M45 0:57:51,27 155
187 Walter, Luzia TV Scherzheim 67 6. W40 0:57:57,71 156
273 Sablotni, Bianca   77 3. W30 0:58:16,48 157
242 Vetter-Brüderle, Astrid LFV Schutterwald 56 6. W50 0:58:29,74 158
279 Schmitz, Daniel TV Gundelfingen 2 2. MJ 0:59:08,14 159
280 Schmitz, Manuel TV Gundelfingen 1 3. MJ 0:59:12,36 160
278 Schmitz, Volker   62 29. M45 0:59:14,23 161
178 Osswald, Wolfgang Firma Hemmler 63 30. M45 0:59:21,36 162
193 Moll, Renate   56 7. W50 0:59:56,78 163
266 Erhardt, Sinje   73 4. W35 0:59:58,72 164
294 Lauer, Helmut   58 24. M50 1:00:01,44 165
265 Vogtmann, Christine   79 4. W30 1:00:02,97 166
213 Grodzicki, Michael   80 7. M30 1:01:38,81 167
347 Solf, Kirsten   64 5. W45 1:01:55,40 168
346 Solf, Jochen   61 31. M45 1:01:56,32 169
293 Wangler, Sven   70 17. M40 1:02:02,58 170
214 Müller, Ernst   35 2. M75 1:02:16,78 171
283 Gabel, Sabine LFV Schutterwald 64 6. W45 1:03:18,26 172
292 Wangler, Jürgen   67 18. M40 1:03:30,75 173
249 Häußler, Carola Kittersburg 63 7. W45 1:03:47,15 174
195 Waffenschmidt, Doris LFV Schutterwald 51 3. W55 1:07:16,89 175
250 Hügel, Gabi Kittersburg 57 8. W50 1:08:49,29 176
304 Hodapp, Augustin SC Önsbach 35 3. M75 1:09:35,05 177