Startnummer Name Verein JG Platz AK Zeit Platz
168 Benkida-Quidin, Francis SC Önsbach 67 1. M35 0:34:04,96 1
224 Ollech, Axel LG Geroldseck Lahr 64 1. M40 0:35:06,07 2
167 Engel, Karl-Heinz SC Önsbach 65 2. M40 0:35:26,07 3
200 Hahn, Tobias Ladenburg 76 1. M30 0:35:31,34 4
197 Pouillot, Stephane Team Espace Marathon 61 1. M45 0:35:41,62 5
209 Groß, Frank LG Offenburg 71 2. M35 0:36:19,64 6
220 Ungefug, Dimitrij Team Neways 73 2. M30 0:37:17,44 7
240 Steurer, Reiner TuS Großweier 59 2. M45 0:37:32,82 8
225 Saar, Martin LFV Schutterwald 68 3. M35 0:37:36,04 9
194 Marweg, Einar   71 4. M35 0:37:52,10 10
129 Mayer, Dominique Team Nakamura Strasbourg 63 3. M40 0:38:08,14 11
238 Schütt, Josef TuS Großweier 56 1. M50 0:38:26,36 12
211 Riehle, Michael LG Offenburg 63 4. M40 0:39:09,58 13
257 Singler, Heiko SV Steinach 68 5. M35 0:39:11,10 14
169 Uhl, Walter SC Önsbach 61 3. M45 0:39:19,50 15
242 Pfeffinger, Frank TuS Großweier 57 4. M45 0:39:39,12 16
199 Müller, Christian RSTV Bühlertal 72 3. M30 0:39:42,23 17
182 Blum, Siegfried FC Unterkirrnach 50 1. M55 0:39:42,87 18
195 Weger, Thomas TV Scherzheim 64 5. M40 0:39:48,76 19
239 Fuchs, Hans TuS Großweier 56 2. M50 0:39:58,31 20
235 Rothmann, Michael   87 1. MJ 0:40:12,85 21
207 Burkart, Siegfried Breitensport Sinzheim e.V. 64 6. M40 0:40:19,89 22
221 Zeiser, Elmar LG Geroldseck Lahr 66 7. M40 0:40:29,09 23
170 Bauer, Theo SC Önsbach 53 3. M50 0:40:36,23 24
176 Metzger, Rolf   60 5. M45 0:40:43,44 25
172 Schwendemann, Hans SC Önsbach 44 1. M60 0:41:02,44 26
248 Deiber, Patrick Marathon Vignoble Alsace 63 8. M40 0:41:12,72 27
198 Silberer, Gerhard TV Friesenheim 56 4. M50 0:41:18,90 28
263 Mayer, Michael Meiko Offenburg 75 4. M30 0:41:23,32 29
254 Fleig, Dietrich TV Friesenheim 53 5. M50 0:41:36,25 30
165 Weigel, Reimnud SC Önsbach 62 9. M40 0:41:44,17 31
173 Siebert, Lothar SC Önsbach 61 6. M45 0:41:44,56 32
228 Schnurr, Marco Müllen 77 1. MHK 0:41:48,27 33
213 Bohnert, Hubert LG Geroldseck Lahr 58 7. M45 0:42:01,28 34
261 Herzog, Martin Meiko Offenburg 64 10. M40 0:42:10,24 35
139 Glatz, Hubert LG Oberharmersbach-Grün 56 6. M50 0:42:10,79 36
149 Käshammer, Victor LFV Schutterwald 58 8. M45 0:42:17,21 37
205 Kubin, Raphael ESV Offenburg 79 2. MHK 0:42:21,13 38
246 Buntru, Gerhard   61 9. M45 0:42:24,68 39
180 Sester, Werner Die Biker 51 2. M55 0:42:25,23 40
243 Amann, Andreas LV Ettenheim 65 11. M40 0:42:28,30 41
2 Knäble, Rosi LG Brandenkopf 55 1. W50 0:42:32,02 42
249 Göppert, Johannes LG Geroldseck Lahr 66 12. M40 0:42:36,56 43
161 Siedler, Manuela SC Önsbach 69 1. W35 0:42:39,91 44
151 Ben-Aissa, Jürgen Boxclub Offenburg 64 13. M40 0:42:42,97 45
152 Geiger, Stefan Boxclub Offenburg 67 6. M35 0:42:48,08 46
212 Bohnert, Reinhard LG Geroldseck Lahr 67 7. M35 0:42:51,45 47
234 Hertig, Bertholt LG Brandenkopf 59 10. M45 0:42:52,35 48
255 Benz, Franz Schutterwald 63 14. M40 0:42:58,38 49
143 Dreher, Daniela LFV Schutterwald 77 1. WHK 0:42:58,90 50
237 Matthis, Uwe Ottenheim 64 15. M40 0:42:59,00 51
206 Kornmayer, Christel LG Brandenkopf 52 2. W50 0:43:08,65 52
130 Kiefer, Wolfram   62 16. M40 0:43:15,27 53
208 Proß, Christof TLV Simonswald 68 8. M35 0:43:16,55 54
256 Hess, Martin LAC Hornberg 64 17. M40 0:43:18,17 55
179 Krellmann, Guntram LG Offenburg 39 1. M65 0:43:18,84 56
128 Meier, Thomas Meiko Offenburg 69 9. M35 0:43:25,79 57
187 Sieferle, Valentin Sportfreunde Müllen 58 11. M45 0:43:34,25 58
226 Carbone, Fernando Zell 73 5. M30 0:43:50,64 59
174 Viel, Alain SC Önsbach 59 12. M45 0:43:56,98 60
131 Obst, Raimund LFV Schutterwald 53 7. M50 0:43:58,37 61
188 Löwel, Michael LV Ettenheim 65 18. M40 0:44:09,48 62
201 Ringwald, Markus LG Geroldseck Lahr 62 19. M40 0:44:13,94 63
253 Eichhorn, Stefan SV OG-Lahr-Süd 64 20. M40 0:44:16,33 64
229 Szyszka, Peter NZ Elgersweier 57 13. M45 0:44:22,15 65
190 Rinke, Manfred LG Geroldseck Lahr 56 8. M50 0:44:24,81 66
146 Trappe, Thomas SC Önsbach 40 2. M65 0:44:35,60 67
210 Killi, Heiner LG Offenburg 34 1. M70 0:44:36,33 68
144 Haß, Michael   69 10. M35 0:44:40,70 69
251 Späth, Peter LG Offenburg 69 11. M35 0:44:41,25 70
137 Krämer, Volker   67 12. M35 0:44:47,59 71
252 Sackmann, Michael Ohlsbach 59 14. M45 0:45:11,15 72
177 Vollhardt, Dieter Team Auszeit 65 21. M40 0:45:23,50 73
223 Hahn, Marliese SV Freistett 55 3. W50 0:45:26,91 74
124 Krämer, Martin DJK Oberschopfheim 62 22. M40 0:45:27,36 75
230 Kornmeier, Hans-Martin SC Önsbach 61 15. M45 0:45:31,71 76
162 Schneider-Rudolphi, Ingrid SC Önsbach 62 1. W40 0:45:32,10 77
264 von Uleniecki, Alexander Welthungerhilfe 68 13. M35 0:45:48,86 78
125 Falk, Claudia LG Brandenkopf 58 1. W45 0:46:07,89 79
260 Marschinke, Heiko Sportgruppe Lebenshilfe 72 6. M30 0:46:23,23 80
181 Brucker, Sabine LG Brandenkopf 69 2. W35 0:46:39,58 81
241 Hauser, Frank TuS Großweier 89 2. MJ 0:46:40,01 82
236 Sieferle, Lorenz FV Schutterwald 93 3. MJ 0:46:46,95 83
233 Beathalter, Christian LFV Schutterwald 56 9. M50 0:46:59,09 84
247 Boehm, Vincent   60 16. M45 0:47:00,85 85
219 Walter, Tobias LG Geroldseck Lahr 89 4. MJ 0:47:20,51 86
178 Hils, Robin TV Kappelrodeck 60 17. M45 0:47:23,23 87
193 Hund, Ralf   71 14. M35 0:48:03,71 88
148 Laux, Heinz-Jürgen RIG Freiburg 45 2. M60 0:48:14,50 89
138 Müller, André Die Biker 58 18. M45 0:48:31,16 90
175 Krings, Helmut SC Önsbach 40 3. M65 0:48:38,47 91
150 Klein, Uwe FV Rammersweier 62 23. M40 0:48:47,59 92
153 Geiger, Timothy Boxclub Offenburg 96 5. MJ 0:48:52,86 93
157 Siefert, Richard Boxclub Offenburg 63 24. M40 0:48:53,33 94
232 Börsig, Franz LG Brandenkopf 53 10. M50 0:49:01,81 95
154 Benz, Daniela Boxclub Offenburg 74 1. W30 0:49:02,21 96
183 Kiefer, Ralf TV Ichenheim 65 25. M40 0:49:13,57 97
262 Kary, Uwe SF Ichenheim 62 26. M40 0:49:15,65 98
217 Wurtz, Albert SC Önsbach 54 11. M50 0:49:53,20 99
155 Benz, Nathalie Boxclub Offenburg 79 2. WHK 0:50:06,87 100
164 Weigel, Beate SC Önsbach 60 2. W45 0:50:09,42 101
156 Wehrle, Josef Boxclub Offenburg 60 19. M45 0:50:09,81 102
231 Frei, Michael Offenburg 56 12. M50 0:50:15,70 103
145 Dähne, Gerhard Burda Sportclub 38 4. M65 0:50:21,05 104
268 Höll, Andreas SFV Schutterwald 70 15. M35 0:50:24,60 105
218 Knäble, Egon LG Brandenkopf 54 13. M50 0:50:30,89 106
163 Schwendemann, Brigitte SC Önsbach 50 1. W55 0:50:45,28 107
245 Zepner, Peter LV Ettenheim 39 5. M65 0:50:46,66 108
204 Kälble, Gertrud   66 2. W40 0:50:47,29 109
136 Stricker, Angelika TV Rheinbischofsheim 66 3. W40 0:51:22,74 110
147 Klemens, Michael FV Kehl 65 27. M40 0:51:51,48 111
192 Köpfer, Yve   69 16. M35 0:52:43,15 112
244 Janovic, Franz LV Ettenheim 53 14. M50 0:52:59,60 113
135 Volk, Klaudia SV Freistett 54 4. W50 0:53:13,36 114
227 Schappacher, Jutta   67 3. W35 0:53:18,88 115
267 Wolf, Gregor Triteam Freiburg 75 7. M30 0:53:28,57 116
158 Schlenker, Yvonne LG Geroldseck Lahr 44 1. W60 0:53:40,57 117
202 Pelzer, Reinhard LG Geroldseck Lahr 52 15. M50 0:53:42,69 118
250 Benz, Rolf Offenburg 46 3. M60 0:54:28,82 119
196 Murst, Karl-Hermann USC Freiburg 46 4. M60 0:54:32,88 120
132 Glatt, Rudi LFV Schutterwald 50 3. M55 0:54:35,89 121
258 Schwarz, Jürgen Sportgruppe Lebenshilfe 63 28. M40 0:54:47,68 122
216 Kast, Bernhard SC Önsbach 55 16. M50 0:55:00,67 123
265 Kern, Sandra LG Geroldseck Lahr 70 4. W35 0:55:21,57 124
259 Balz, Jörg Sportgruppe Lebenshilfe 60 20. M45 0:56:13,52 125
203 Schmid, Irmgard   66 4. W40 0:56:36,84 126
133 Bauer, Edda   44 2. W60 0:58:18,17 127
191 Griesinger, Stefan   83 3. MHK 0:58:37,97 128
186 Bocek, Anette TV Ortenberg 62 5. W40 0:59:11,06 129
166 Armbruster, Willi SC Önsbach 33 2. M70 0:59:36,86 130
214 Kuhlmann, Hartmut Gosmos Gengenbach 54 17. M50 1:03:05,10 131
215 Daub, Gerd TV Gengenbach 43 5. M60 1:03:05,92 132
159 Schlenker, Erich LG Geroldseck Lahr 27 1. M75 1:04:25,98 133