Startnummer Name Verein JG Platz AK Zeit Platz
4 Benz, Ulrich LG Brandenkopf Mann. Brandeck-Lindle 76 1. M30 0:34:30,90 1
99 Marweg, Einar Lahr 71 1. M35 0:34:53,90 2
96 Gressot, George ASL La Robertsau 62 1. M45 0:35:26,10 3
152 Weber, Oliver SV Oberschopfheim 69 1. M40 0:37:51,60 4
136 Knöpfel, Gerd SC Önsbach 64 2. M45 0:38:08,10 5
51 Schadt, Christian TUS Großweier Ceno-Laufteam 85 1. MHK 0:38:48,90 6
88 Braun, Uwe LFV Schutterwald Montagsgruppe 72 2. M35 0:38:56,00 7
103 Lessing, Peter SC Önsbach 41 1. M65 0:39:37,90 8
66 Schütz, Alexander Kratzer Running Team 76 2. M30 0:40:00,50 9
45 Collignon, Eric Team Offenburg 82 2. MHK 0:40:17,90 10
53 Pfeffinger, Frank TUS Großweier Ceno-Laufteam 57 1. M50 0:40:21,60 11
52 Schütt , Josef TUS Großweier Ceno-Laufteam 56 2. M50 0:40:22,10 12
44 Spieker, Alfred TUS Großweier Ceno-Laufteam 65 2. M40 0:40:29,40 13
55 Fuchs, Hans TUS Großweier Ceno-Laufteam 56 3. M50 0:40:34,60 14
150 Treffinger, Uwe   60 3. M45 0:40:38,90 15
112 Hollstein, Kevin-Alexander SV Stadelhofen 92 1. MJ 0:41:00,80 16
42 Uhl, Walter SC Önsbach 61 4. M45 0:41:01,60 17
116 Bauer, Harald LG-ON-SV Freistett 56 4. M50 0:41:07,00 18
124 Blum, Siegfried FC Unterkirnach 50 1. M55 0:41:14,30 19
120 Wieder, Benjamin LFV Schutterwald 88 3. MHK 0:41:17,90 20
3 Knäble, Rosi LG Brandenkopf 55 1. W50 0:42:07,60 21
6 Kircher, Daniela LFV Schutterwald 77 1. W30 0:42:13,80 22
114 Lux, Michael FC Unterkirnach 64 5. M45 0:42:18,30 23
31 Vetter, Albert-Eugen LG Brandenkopf 54 2. M55 0:42:54,10 24
151 Kiefer, Wolfram Offenburg 62 6. M45 0:42:54,80 25
138 Gabel, Martin LFV Schutterwald 92 2. MJ 0:42:55,90 26
115 Seifried, Klaus LG-ON-SV Freistett 56 5. M50 0:42:59,40 27
72 Stehen, Matthias Auszeit 66 3. M40 0:43:27,90 28
70 Linßen, Torsten Golo LFV Schutterwald 64 7. M45 0:43:31,30 29
149 Blum, Max LFV Schutterwald 79 3. M30 0:43:46,60 30
63 Herrmann, Matthias   88 4. MHK 0:43:48,60 31
84 Müller, Paul TV Biberach 67 4. M40 0:44:04,00 32
153 Obst, Raimund LFV Schutterwald 53 3. M55 0:44:12,70 33
10 Beck, Florian LFV Schutterwald Marathonis 86 5. MHK 0:44:22,10 34
30 Käshammer, Victor LFV Schutterwald Montagsgruppe 58 6. M50 0:44:27,20 35
123 Klotz, Wolfgang Schutterwald 64 8. M45 0:44:32,30 36
26 Sieferle, Valentin   58 7. M50 0:44:40,10 37
15 Haß, Michael   63 9. M45 0:44:52,40 38
141 Benz, Franz Schutterwald 63 10. M45 0:44:56,90 39
109 Mock, Heinrich TV Ortenberg 51 4. M55 0:45:01,20 40
100 Feger, Stephan   78 4. M30 0:45:07,10 41
71 Halter, Serge Running Team Schweighouse 61 11. M45 0:45:11,70 42
119 Winkler, Carmen LG Geroldseck Lahr 68 1. W40 0:45:13,50 43
77 Sester, Werner LFV Schutterwald 51 5. M55 0:45:15,40 44
76 Löwel, Michael LV Ettenheim 65 5. M40 0:45:24,30 45
137 Beathalter, Christian   56 8. M50 0:45.30,1 46
143 Rennwald, Kurt FV Kehl 66 6. M40 0:45:34,00 47
62 Herrmann, Benedikt   92 3. MJ 0:45:39,10 48
61 Hammann, Regis   76 5. M30 0:45:41,70 49
28 Stortz, Martin   66 7. M40 0:45:44,50 50
27 Bittighofer, Hubert TV Nöttingen 52 6. M55 0:45:49,40 51
54 Ehmann, Paul   88 6. MHK 0:45:53,20 52
16 Kißmer, Thomas TUS Rammersweier 61 12. M45 0:45:56,00 53
94 Raunig, Markus   78 6. M30 0:45:59,90 54
148 Brommond, Hans-Joachim SV Ulm 63 13. M45 0:46:17,10 55
83 Weis, Werner TV Biberach 55 9. M50 0:46:25,80 56
85 Hauger, Georg TV Biberach 56 10. M50 0:46:27,10 57
97 Herzog, Helmut   49 1. M60 0:46:33,50 58
22 Wernet, Ewald   54 7. M55 0:46:37,30 59
57 Vollhardt, Dieter Auszeit 65 8. M40 0:46:45,40 60
87 Glatt, Achim LFV Schutterwald Montagsgruppe 70 3. M35 0:46:53,40 61
106 Windisch, Gabriele LG Offenburg 59 2. W50 0:47:01,60 62
117 Stammwitz, Horst LG Offenburg 63 14. M45 0:47:04,30 63
121 Zehnle, Sabine LG Geroldseck Lahr 70 1. W35 0:47:28,90 64
118 Kingma, Ralf LG Geroldseck Lahr 56 11. M50 0:47:31,60 65
101 Eichhorn, Stefan LG Geroldseck Lahr 64 15. M45 0:47:32,70 66
20 Walter, Friedrich   70 4. M35 0:47:50,80 67
23 Decker, Bernd Kehler Turnerschaft 57 12. M50 0:47:51,70 68
5 Kornmayer, Christel LG Brandenkopf 52 1. W55 0:47:52,60 69
37 Wolf, Alexander Haselstaude-Runners 81 7. MHK 0:48:04,00 70
93 Krämer, Martin DJK Oberschopfheim 62 16. M45 0:49:02,00 71
60 Göppert, André Karate-Dojo Offenburg 60 17. M45 0:49:03,50 72
18 Haber, Santina   78 2. W30 0:49:10,20 73
107 Killi, Heiner LG Offenburg 34 1. M75 0:49:11,40 74
13 Ospina-Ocampo, Camillo LT Karlsruhe 94 4. MJ 0:49:22,80 75
19 Real, Bernd   56 13. M50 0:49:25,90 76
125 Kirchberg, Ingrid SSV Offenburg  66 2. W40 0:49:28,20 77
134 Erhardt, Rainer TUS Ottenheim 61 18. M45 0:49:29,10 78
135 Nerstheimer, Helmut TV Lahr 60 19. M45 0:50:02,80 79
154 Panizzi, Peter   58 14. M50 0:50:17,40 80
68 Armbruster, Stefan   73 5. M35 0:50:22,00 81
89 Härtner, Andreas   63 20. M45 0:50:22,70 82
7 Egg-Bernet, Ulrike LFV Schutterwald 65 3. W40 0:50:25,90 83
14 Ospina-Ocampo, José-Joaquin LT Karlsruhe 64 21. M45 0:50:27,10 84
78 Klär, Uwe LFV Schutterwald Marathonis 64 22. M45 0:50:36,30 85
144 Schätzle, Albert Bergler Schwaibach 53 8. M55 0:50:43,50 86
86 Klemens, Michael   65 9. M40 0:50:51,30 87
17 Junker, Tina Optik Benz Team II 67 4. W40 0:50:56,70 88
133 Wurm, Michael   61 23. M45 0:51:00,90 89
126 Mittenmüller, Martin   56 15. M50 0:52:06,30 90
56 Hansmann, Christine LFV Schutterwald Marathonis 60 1. W45 0:52:18,30 91
58 Kunz, Frank Auszeit 81 8. MHK 0:52:22,10 92
95 Altenberend, Detlef Burda Sportclub Offenburg 48 2. M60 0:52:40,20 93
24 Röderer, Hubert DJK Oberschopfheim 57 16. M50 0:52:57,50 94
65 Hug, Michael   68 10. M40 0:53:04,10 95
113 Harter, Bernhard TV Ortenberg 57 17. M50 0:53:23,40 96
130 Rosinski, Siegbert Lahr-Reichenbach 60 24. M45 0:53:38,40 97
33 Bürkle, Albert  LFV Schutterwald 51 9. M55 0:53:50,50 98
111 Kopf, Bernhard   69 11. M40 0:53:56,10 99
25 Bocek, Anette   62 2. W45 0:53:59,70 100
41 Hennig, Rüdiger LG Brandenkopf 57 18. M50 0:54:00,50 101
38 Dähne, Gerhard Burda Sportclub Offenburg 38 1. M70 0:54:15,90 102
105 Sachse, Hans-Jörg LFV Schutterwald Marathonis 55 19. M50 0:54:38,80 103
69 Schadowski, Dieter LFV Schutterwald 55 20. M50 0:54:39,50 104
36 Tamburello, Salvatore SV Haslach 51 10. M55 0:55:33,70 105
39 Burger, Jürgen Fitnessturm Haslach 61 25. M45 0:55:35,00 106
21 Scheuer, Kerstin LFV Schutterwald Marathonis 76 3. W30 0:55:40,80 107
104 Zeuner, Arthur S.A.C. Pauillac 39 2. M70 0:55:46,30 108
142 Benz, Rolf Offenburg 46 3. M60 0:55:50,00 109
12 Beck, Ingrid LFV Schutterwald Marathonis 58 3. W50 0:57:00,20 110
131 Neurohr, Klaus   58 21. M50 0:57:25,60 111
11 Beck, Alexandra LFV Schutterwald Marathonis 87 1. WHK 0:57:32,10 112
128 Schmid, Irmgard Zell a. H. 66 5. W40 0:57:38,90 113
98 Schobel, Irmgard LFV Schutterwald Marathonis 55 4. W50 0:57:42,50 114
122 Fuhrmann, Klaus SPFR Kürzell 56 22. M50 0:57:49,20 115
9 Walter, Christine   65 6. W40 1:00:26,90 116
82 Lenz, Daniela   74 2. W35 1:00:36,10 117
147 Rotert, Erika   65 7. W40 1:01:11,10 118
110 Laubacher, Gérard TV Ortenberg 52 11. M55 1:01:25,30 119
129 Beck, Manuel LFV Schutterwald Marathonis 92 5. MJ 1:02:25,50 120
146 Hoferer, Bettina Fitnessturm Haslach 78 4. W30 1:02:51,10 121
108 Serpone , Vanessa TV Schiltach 79 5. W30 1:03:41,70 122
145 Morscheck, Ulla   66 8. W40 1:04:21,70 123
46 Gabel, Sabine LFV Schutterwald Marathonis 64 3. W45 1:04:28,60 124
132 Wurm, Claudia   64 4. W45 1:04:38,10 125
8 Grodzicki, Michael   80 9. MHK 1:05:35,00 126
127 Müller, Ernst Bergwander-Verein Schweibach 35 3. M70 1:06:01,60 127
90 Wehrle, Petra Boxclub Offenburg 72 3. W35 1:06:31,90 128
140 Schmitz, Manuel   1 6. MJ 1:09:45,40 129
139 Schmitz, Volker   62 26. M45 1:09:46,90 130
81 Waffenschmidt, Doris LFV Schutterwald Marathonis 51 2. W55 1:10:11,50 131