Altersklasse Platz Zeit Startnummer Name Platz AK JG Lauf
M30
1 0:35:27,95 209 Utz, Marco 3 75 10
2 0:38:44,99 376 Ebert, Christian 13 74 10
3 0:39:20,83 329 Mild, Bino 20 74 10
4 0:40:26,61 239 Schnurr, Marco 24 77 10
5 0:42:51,61 230 Scheiderbauer, Jörg 42 77 10
6 0:43:20,28 201 Breitkreuz, Torsten 49 77 10
7 0:51:14,30 267 Mundenast, Torsten 106 76 10
8 0:55:04,89 301 Graf, Michael 133 75 10
M35
1 0:34:33,50 222 Burkart, Jochen 1 72 10
2 0:34:39,09 312 Marweg, Einar 2 71 10
3 0:36:27,72 203 Späth, Peter 6 69 10
4 0:38:58,22 335 Müller, Christian 14 72 10
5 0:39:36,05 269 Harter, Axel 23 71 10
6 0:40:37,27 265 Ikisiviri, Yasin 25 69 10
7 0:41:29,79 200 Kofler, Thomas 31 70 10
8 0:42:52,02 262 Braun, Uwe 43 72 10
9 0:47:05,71 261 Glatt, Achim 80 70 10
10 0:47:45,67 327 Grüninger, Thorsten 86 69 10
11 0:57:06,30 306 Armbruster, Stefan  147 73 10
12 1:04:30,16 293 Müller, Timo 165 73 10
M40
1 0:35:59,55 356 Benkida, Francis 5 67 10
2 0:37:04,25 344 Burckardt, Gilbert 7 64 10
3 0:37:23,38 275 Gutenkunst, Roland 8 68 10
4 0:37:24,86 341 Ollech, Axel 9 64 10
5 0:39:08,69 325 Mattes, Lothar 16 65 10
6 0:39:12,07 318 Schnepp, Frank 18 66 10
7 0:40:58,39 363 Klotz, Wolfgang 27 64 10
8 0:41:05,99 375 Grunwald, Ralf 29 68 10
9 0:41:44,09 328 Matthis, Uwe 33 64 10
10 0:41:56,23 332 Schmidt, Dieter 36 64 10
11 0:42:11,52 357 Pfaff, Markus 38 66 10
12 0:42:54,10 214 Linßen, Torsten-Golo 46 64 10
13 0:43:05,91 320 Bohnert, Reinhard 47 67 10
14 0:43:08,11 354 Weinhardt, Peter 48 65 10
15 0:43:35,87 309 Lux, Michael 50 64 10
16 0:44:00,64 311 Müller, Paul 54 67 10
17 0:45:19,11 285 Krämer, Ralf 62 64 10
18 0:45:25,63 298 Ben-Aissa, Jürgen 63 64 10
19 0:45:37,10 330 Bing, Klaus 65 65 10
20 0:46:08,25 383 Ficht, Winfried 69 67 10
21 0:46:18,68 244 Stehen, Matthias 72 66 10
22 0:46:23,71 236 Haag, Joachim 73 65 10
23 0:48:42,04 367 Hess, Martin 92 64 10
24 0:48:50,81 224 Hug, Michael 94 68 10
25 0:48:55,40 247 Vollhardt, Dieter 96 65 10
26 0:51:22,08 308 Leitermann, Jürgen 108 65 10
27 0:52:26,05 343 Kampes, Thomas 118 64 10
28 0:52:28,06 266 Löwel, Michael 120 65 10
29 0:58:32,83 322 Hübner, Martin 153 64 10
30 0:59:57,66 370 Eisenbeiss, Frank 162 65 10
M45
1 0:35:56,02 303 Engel, Karlheinz 4 62 10
2 0:37:53,76 270 Steurer, Reiner 11 59 10
3 0:39:04,44 296 Gassenschmidt, Peter 15 63 10
4 0:39:11,12 295 Schmitt, Werner 17 62 10
5 0:39:35,39 204 Freis, Francis 22 62 10
6 0:40:46,72 278 Sum, Karl-Heinz 26 63 10
7 0:42:02,93 228 Deiber, Patrick 37 63 10
8 0:42:22,22 202 Oberle, Klaus 39 60 10
9 0:42:52,82 282 Kiefer, Wolfram 44 62 10
10 0:43:53,32 358 Benz, Franz 53 63 10
11 0:45:56,20 304 Stamwitz, Horst 67 63 10
12 0:46:32,26 229 Haß, Michael 74 63 10
13 0:46:45,89 232 Kißmer, Thomas 75 61 10
14 0:47:01,95 240 Lehr, Thomas 78 59 10
15 0:47:18,60 260 Krämer, Martin 84 62 10
16 0:48:58,81 225 Schütze, Ulrich 97 62 10
17 0:49:52,90 205 Göppert, André 101 60 10
18 0:58:27,96 210 Balz, Jörg 152 60 10
M50
1 0:37:49,00 310 Weis, Werner 10 55 10
2 0:39:20,01 359 Schütt, Josef 19 56 10
3 0:39:23,64 360 Pfeffinger, Frank 21 57 10
4 0:41:36,54 323 Silberer, Gerhard 32 56 10
5 0:42:36,68 339 Bohnert, Hubert 41 58 10
6 0:42:53,34 252 Walter, Reinhold 45 56 10
7 0:44:33,28 281 Käshammer, Viktor 58 58 10
8 0:45:04,82 284 Langenecker, Heinz 61 58 10
9 0:46:56,31 340 Wernet, Ewald 77 54 10
10 0:48:10,24 245 Weis, Günter 90 56 10
11 0:48:46,01 366 Pranter, Ralf 93 56 10
12 0:51:31,35 254 Kern, Günter 112 57 10
13 0:52:50,33 234 Kleinert, Uwe 121 56 10
14 0:53:03,88 373 Sachse, Hans-Jürgen 123 55 10
15 0:54:06,98 379 Röderer, Hubert 128 57 10
16 0:54:27,03 216 Schadowski, Dieter 131 55 10
17 0:54:33,67 346 Harter, Bernhard 132 57 10
18 0:57:00,78 372 Markmann, Jochen 145 54 10
19 0:59:41,15 324 Mittenmüller, Martin 161 56 10
M55
1 0:41:19,92 288 Blum, Siegfried 30 50 10
2 0:41:51,48 276 Bauer, Theo 35 53 10
3 0:43:39,01 364 Schmiederer, Alfons 51 51 10
4 0:43:48,32 212 Bittighofer, Hubert 52 52 10
5 0:44:04,52 333 Formanek, Reimund 55 53 10
6 0:44:11,00 347 Mock, Heinrich 56 51 10
7 0:44:44,77 355 Laible, Franz 59 53 10
8 0:45:30,04 211 Obst, Raimund 64 53 10
9 0:47:17,06 250 Walter, Karl 83 53 10
10 0:51:28,58 326 Heim, Rolf 110 53 10
11 0:51:40,18 377 Janovic, Franz 113 53 10
12 0:54:12,37 338 Rappenecker, Karlheinz 129 53 10
13 0:55:14,54 349 Kieselbach, Rüdiger 135 49 10
14 0:55:38,92 243 Pelzer, Reinhard 138 52 10
15 0:56:04,13 231 Müll, Wolfgang 143 52 10
16 0:59:19,81 378 Hatt, Anton 158 53 10
M60
1 0:57:19,15 368 Benz, Rolf 148 46 10
2 0:58:15,86 382 Herrmann, klemens 150 48 10
M65
1 0:50:50,11 272 Krings, Helmut 102 40 10
2 0:52:24,39 297 Hilken, Hansjürgen 117 43 10
M70
1 0:46:15,27 321 Killi, Heiner 71 34 10
2 0:53:39,92 258 Dähne, Gerhard 126 38 10
MHK
1 0:41:02,66 299 Ponschke, Roman 28 88 10
2 0:41:46,24 337 Wieder, Benjamin 34 88 10
3 0:44:14,09 305 Siebert, Christoph 57 88 10
4 0:46:06,09 316 Arbogast, Daniel  68 86 10
5 0:48:36,44 226 Beck, Florian 91 86 10
6 0:51:52,28 345 Schenker, Ingo 115 87 10
7 0:53:12,11 263 Köhle, Andreas 124 85 10
8 0:55:36,80 291 Ayranci, Christian 136 83 10
MJ
1 0:44:53,71 246 Walter, Tobias 60 89 10
2 0:45:39,08 385 Gabel, Martin 66 92 10
3 0:47:05,21 315 Hötzendorfer, Simon 79 89 10
4 0:50:50,68 302 Wagner, Jason 103 94 10
5 0:52:26,66 241 Herrmann, Benedikt 119 92 10
6 0:55:44,35 242 Herrmann, Johannes 139 90 10
W30
1 0:51:51,71 290 Benz , Daniela 114 74 10
2 0:55:10,80 365 Fritsch, Melanie 134 76 10
3 0:58:19,55 369 Eisenbeiss, Albina 151 77 10
W35
1 0:47:47,66 319 Joos, Priska 87 69 10
2 0:47:50,44 342 Näger, Tina 88 73 10
3 0:47:57,36 251 Zehnle, Sabine 89 70 10
4 0:54:05,25 381 Schmitz, Ellen 127 72 10
5 0:57:05,67 307 Armbruster, Beatrice 146 73 10
6 0:59:01,04 336 Köhler, Almut 156 71 10
W40
1 0:47:20,34 353 Kirchberg, Ingrid 85 66 10
2 0:48:54,45 380 Kälble, Gertrud 95 66 10
3 0:51:20,60 361 Maier, Cornelia 107 66 10
4 0:51:22,78 206 Haag, Petra 109 66 10
5 0:53:01,88 235 Baltes, Anke 122 68 10
6 0:56:20,30 384 Schmid , Irmgard 144 66 10
7 0:58:44,74 371 Markmann, Rita 155 67 10
W45
1 0:46:09,92 317 Windisch, Gabriele 70 59 10
2 0:47:11,81 314 Schmelzle, Barbara 81 59 10
3 0:49:34,57 268 Weigel, Beate 99 60 10
4 0:51:07,39 283 Koralegedara, Angeloka 105 59 10
5 0:53:31,94 215 Hansmann, Christine 125 60 10
6 0:55:48,86 219 Schmitt, Renate 141 61 10
7 0:58:40,86 313 Scheidmann, Andrea  154 59 10
8 1:04:50,11 350 Hogenmüller, Susanne 166 60 10
W50
1 0:42:30,73 207 Knäble, Rosi 40 55 10
2 0:46:51,05 249 Walter, Claudia 76 57 10
3 0:49:16,06 348 Kieselbach, Gerlinde 98 54 10
4 0:57:29,31 227 Beck , Ingrid 149 58 10
5 1:02:08,01 374 Kern, Angelika 163 58 10
W55
1 0:50:58,96 362 Omenzetter, Renate 104 53 10
2 0:55:58,49 213 Tost-Renner, Barbara 142 51 10
W60
1 0:55:37,35 256 Schlenker, Yvonne 137 44 10
WHK
1 0:38:38,12 208 Echle, Verena 12 84 10
2 0:51:30,73 255 Kern, Stefanie 111 80 10
3 0:52:22,89 289 Benz, Natalie 116 79 10
4 0:54:15,63 253 Kern, Katharina 130 90 10
5 0:55:48,17 292 Federer, Julia 140 86 10
6 0:59:06,60 279 Rößler, Sabrina 157 81 10
7 0:59:40,76 221 Schmitt, Sophia 160 89 10
8 1:03:13,21 351 Beck, Alexandra 164 87 10
WJ
1 0:47:13,27 277 Sum, Larissa 82 92 10
2 0:49:51,58 352 Kirchberg, Liza 100 93 10
3 0:59:30,54 220 Schmitt, Victoria 159 93 10