Schülerinnen W7 - 865m

        ======================

 

          1. Spieker, Annika             96 SV Fautenbach                   3:56

          2. Frank, Luisa                96 SV Fautenbach                   4:06

          3. Ganter, Alisa               96 SV Fautenbach                   4:12

          4. Schindele, Celine           96 SV Fautenbach                   4:15

          5. Maier, Regina               96 TV Kappelrodeck                 4:18

          6. Schulz, Adriana             96 LFV Schutterwald                4:18

          7. Köninger, Nadja             96 TV Kappelrodeck                 4:19

          8. Ocsofszki, Anabell          96 LFV Schutterwald                4:20

          9. Steinel, Kristin            96 TuS Legelshurst                 4:24

         10. Wurth, Lena                 96 LFV Schutterwald                4:27

         11. Lipps, Vicky                96 LFV Schutterwald                4:27

         12. Droll, Martina              96 SV Fautenbach                   4:41

         13. Baker, Jasmin               96 LFV Schutterwald                4:42

         14. Mildner, Lorena             96 LFV Schutterwald                4:43

         15. Lipps, Ellen                96 LFV Schutterwald                4:45

         16. Malich, Melanie             96 TV Kappelrodeck                 5:28

         17. Cassiani, Chiara            96 LFV Schutterwald                5:29

         18. Delakowitz, Ines            97 LFV Schutterwald                5:30

   

        Schülerinnen W8 - 865m

        ======================

       

          1. Harter, Alisa               95 TuS Oppenau                     3:41

          2. Frauendorf, Sina            95 TuS Legelshurst                 3:47

          3. Birk, Leonie                95 TuS Oppenau                     3:47

          4. Furdek, Julia               95 LBV Achern                      3:50

          5. Treyer, Hannah              95 TuS Oppenau                     3:51

          6. Wild, Nadine                95 TV Bodersweier                  3:55

          7. Weber, Sarah                95 SV Fautenbach                   3:56

          8. Zeeb, Lena                  95 LFV Schutterwald                4:01

          9. Mark, Katharina             95 SV Fautenbach                   4:06

         10. Schmälzle, Sina             95 TV Kappelrodeck                 4:07

         11. Oehler, Meiken              95 LFV Schutterwald                4:09

         12. Vix, Anne-Kathrin           95 TuS Legelshurst                 4:09

         13. Bohnert, Anna               95 SV Fautenbach                   4:11

         14. Füsslin, Valeria            95 LBV Achern                      4:15

         15. Schweiß, Barbara            95 TV Kappelrodeck                 4:19

         16. Volz, Rebecca               95 SV Fautenbach                   4:22

         17. Truttenbach, Janine         95 TuS Legelshurst                 4:23

         18. Stephan, Pauline            95 ESV Offenburg                   4:24

         19. Männle, Julia               95 LFV Schutterwald                4:25

         20. Erhardt, Ronja              95 TuS Legelshurst                 4:31

         21. Becher, Franziska           95 LFV Schutterwald                4:34

 

       

        Schülerinnen W9 - 865m

        ======================

       

          1. Panter, Lena                94 TuS Oppenau                     3:16

          2. Gabel, Britta               94 LFV Schutterwald                3:17

          3. Baas, Jana                  94 TV Bodersweier                  3:20

          4. Baudendistel, Nicole        94 TV Oberkirch                    3:23

          5. Hauser, Lena                94 TuS Oppenau                     3:27

          6. Oschwald, Saskia            94 TV Oberkirch                    3:28

          7. Huber, Alexandra            94 TuS Oppenau                     3:30

          8. Oertel, Louisa              94 TV Bodersweier                  3:32

          9. Lesniak, Yamina             94 TV Bodersweier                  3:36

 

 

         10. Hoffmann, Fabienne          94 TV Oberkirch                    3:37

         11. Steinert, Julia             94 TuS Legelshurst                 3:38

         12. Ziemke, Stefanie            94 TuS Legelshurst                 3:39

         13. Schaufler, Rebecca          94 TV Kappelrodeck                 3:40

         14. Teufel, Yvonne              94 LFV Schutterwald                3:41

         15. Perez, Joan                 94 TV Kappelrodeck                 3:43

         16. Walz, Sandra                94 TV Oberkirch                    3:45

         17. Jochheim, Lena              94 LFV Schutterwald                3:46

         18. Händeler, Phyllis           94 LFV Schutterwald                3:47

         19. Heide, Vanessa              94 LFV Schutterwald                3:49

         20. Vogt, Stefanie              94 TV Kappelrodeck                 3:50

         21. Pfirmann, Saskia            94 TuS Legelshurst                 4:04

         22. Heidt, Sophia               94 TV Oberkirch                    4:06

         23. Janetzko, Bianka            94 SV Fautenbach                   4:07

         24. Oschwald, Lena              94 LFV Schutterwald                4:08

         25. Mika, Nadine                94 LFV Schutterwald                4:09

         26. Hils, Isabelle              94 TV Kappelrodeck                 4:10

         27. Günther, Joana              94 LFV Schutterwald                4:11

         28. Sester, Annika              94 TV Oberkirch                    4:18

         29. Hättig, Elena               94 TV Kappelrodeck                 4:41

         30. Halfpap, Jessica            94 TV Oberkirch                    5:38

 

        Schülerinnen W10 - 1215m

        ========================

 

          1. Schmälzle, Alica            93 TV Kappelrodeck                 4:54

          2. Schmidt, Caroline           93 LBV Achern                      4:55

          3. Harter, Sarah               93 TuS Oppenau                     4:59

          4. Bohnert, Viviane            93 FV Kehl                         5:02

          5. Müller, Katrin              93 FV Kehl                         5:02

          6. Graf, Louisa                93 FV Kehl                         5:04

          7. Muth, Eva                   93 LFV Schutterwald                5:06

          8. Hauser, Saskia              93 TuS Oppenau                     5:10

          9. Schupp, Vanessa             93 LBV Achern                      5:14

         10. Schneider, Natalie          93 TV Kappelrodeck                 5:17

         11. Mark, Rebekka               93 SV Fautenbach                   5:17

         12. Brüder, Tina                93 TuS Legelshurst                 5:23

         13. Kupferer, Jasmin            93 SV Freistett                    5:26

         14. Engster, Katharina          93 LBV Achern                      5:31

         15. Hebe, Philine               93 SV Freistett                    5:32

         16. Schindler, Simone           93 SV Fautenbach                   5:41

         17. Irslinger, Stefanie         93 LFV Schutterwald                5:45

         18. Geiler, Laura               93 LFV Schutterwald                5:47

         19. Bieser, Sabrina             93 TuS Oppenau                     5:49

         20. Wundt, Ramona               93 TV Bodersweier                  5:50

         21. Wittmann, Luisa             93 LFV Schutterwald                5:52

         22. Schindler, Rafaela          93 SV Fautenbach                   5:54

         23. Lipps, Lisa                 93 LFV Schutterwald                5:55

         24. Schena, Melanie             93 LFV Schutterwald                5:56

         25. Lasch, Angelina             93 LBV Achern                      6:00

         26. Huber, Linda                93 TV Kappelrodeck                 6:44

         27. Mayer, Julia                93 TV Kappelrodeck                 6:48

         28. Weber, Birte                93 TV Oberkirch                    7:16

 

            ohne Wertung (kein Kreisverein)

            Karrle, Laura               93 ESV Offenburg                   5:21

            Ocovaj, Ines                93 ESV Offenburg                   5:22

            Stephan, Stephanie          93 ESV Offenburg                   5:28

            Rüber, Hannah               93 ESV Offenburg                   5:30

 

 

        Schülerinnen W11 - 1215m

        ========================

 

          1. Bühler, Katharina           92 TV Kappelrodeck                 4:42

          2. Schröder, Rebecca           92 TuS Legelshurst                 4:46

          3. Kebe, Jasna                 92 TV Kappelrodeck                 4:47

          4. Stadelbacher, Judith        92 TV Kappelrodeck                 5:13

          5. Zipp, Isabella              92 TuS Legelshurst                 5:18

          6. Mussler, Alena              92 LFV Schutterwald                5:19

          7. Truttenbach, Julia          92 TuS Legelshurst                 5:20

          8. Rösch, Alena                92 LFV Schutterwald                5:21

          9. Bürkle, Kristina            92 LBV Achern                      5:23

         10. Koller, Angela              92 TV Kappelrodeck                 5:23

         11. Grisot, Roxanne             92 FV Kehl                         5:28

         12. Krauß, Jace                 92 TV Bodersweier                  5:36

         13. Trittmacher, Serdjana       92 LFV Schutterwald                5:37

         14. Junker, Teresa              92 LFV Schutterwald                5:47

         15. Teufel, Annabell            92 LFV Schutterwald                5:48

       

        Schülerinnen W12 - 1215m

        ========================

       

          1. Harter, Stephanie           91 TuS Oppenau                     4:51

          2. Hörnel, Anika               91 TuS Legelshurst                 4:55

          3. Schneider, Nicole           91 SV Freistett                    4:56

          4. Birk, Ines                  91 TuS Oppenau                     5:00

          5. Walther, Karolina           91 SV Freistett                    5:01

          6. Schindele, Larissa          91 SV Fautenbach                   5:01

          7. Hauser, Julia               91 TuS Oppenau                     5:01

          8. Heinsch, Joelle             91 FV Kehl                         5:02

          9. Bagarozza, Sarah            91 LFV Schutterwald                5:05

         10. Kramer, Dina                91 TuS Oppenau                     5:06

         11. Brüder, Sarah               91 TuS Legelshurst                 5:13

         12. Oertel, Sophia              91 TV Bodersweier                  5:24

         13. Klimke, Maura               91 TuS Legelshurst                 5:26

         14. Bürkle, Marilena            91 LBV Achern                      5:27

         15. Kirschner, Julia            91 LFV Schutterwald                5:31

         16. Maier, Julia                91 TV Oberkirch                    5:32

         17. Zäh, Anna                   91 TV Oberkirch                    5:33

         18. Wolf, Anne                  91 SV Freistett                    5:35

         19. Böse, Annette               91 FV Kehl                         5:37

         20. Lesniak, Jessica            91 TV Bodersweier                  5:47

         21. Belski, Alexandra           91 FV Kehl                         6:10

 

        Schülerinnen W13 - 1215m

        ========================

 

          1. Sauer, Sabrina              90 TV Oberkirch                    4:32

          2. Mundinger, Esther           90 TV Oberkirch                    4:33

          3. Schillinger, Sandra         90 FV Kehl                         4:37

          4. Huber, Sandra               90 TV Oberkirch                    4:43

          5. Maier, Maria-Theresia       90 TV Kappelrodeck                 4:45

          6. Lamm, Melanie               90 TV Kappelrodeck                 4:51

          7. Hengherr, Lisa              90 FV Kehl                         4:53

          8. Baschnagel, Isabell         90 TV Oberkirch                    4:54

          9. Hoferer, Nicole             90 TV Oberkirch                    4:56

         10. Hund, Ricarda               90 TV Kappelrodeck                 4:59

         11. Meier, Jessica              90 TV Oberkirch                    5:05

         12. Friedmann, Jana             90 SV Freistett                    5:06

         13. Militzer, Sarah             90 SV Fautenbach                   5:09

         14. Seiler, Lisa-Maria          90 SV Fautenbach                   5:23

         15. Glaser, Alice               90 SV Fautenbach                   5:48

         16. Huber, Andrea               90 TV Oberkirch                    6:02

   

  Schülerinnen W14 - 1730m

        ========================

 

          1. Bürkle, Rebecca             89 LBV Achern                      6:37

          2. Birk, Isabell               89 TuS Oppenau                     7:09

          3. Kronen, Agnes               89 FV Kehl                         7:13

          4. Matthiß, Lena               89 SV Freistett                    7:21

          5. Setnik, Anne                89 FV Kehl                         7:41

          6. Spinner, Miriam             89 TuS Oppenau                     7:44

          7. Weik, Anna-Lena             89 SV Freistett                    8:36

          8. Vogel, Anastasia            89 SV Freistett                    8:54

          9. Allgeier, Kristina          89 TV Oberkirch                    8:58

         10. Hamann, Franziska           89 FV Kehl                         9:34

 

        Schülerinnen W15 - 1730m

        ========================

 

          1. Droll, Silke                88 SC Lauf                         6:36

          2. Müller, Nathalie            88 TV Oberkirch                    7:07

          3. Köppel, Stefanie            88 LBV Achern                      8:07

          4. Schlomm, Emily              88 LFV Schutterwald                8:10

          5. Köppel, Verena              88 LBV Achern                      8:14

          6. Testa, Carmen               88 LFV Schutterwald                8:22

 

 

       Schüler M7 - 865m

        =================

       

          1. Kempf, Jonas                96 LFV Schutterwald                3:51

          2. Klapproth, Marian           96 LFV Schutterwald                4:10

 

        Schüler M8 - 865m

        =================

 

          1. Herrmann, Philipp           95 TV Kappelrodeck                 3:24

          2. Maier, Klaus                95 TV Kappelrodeck                 3:30

          3. Keller, Tobias              95 TuS Oppenau                     3:30

          4. Steurer, Florian            95 LBV Achern                      3:37

          5. Schmidt, Nicolas            95 LBV Achern                      3:41

          6. Langenecker, Jannik         95 TV Oberkirch                    3:42

          7. Schnurr, Sebastian          95 LBV Achern                      3:47

          8. Volz, Marius                95 TV Kappelrodeck                 3:51

          9. Bürkle, Niclas              95 LBV Achern                      3:52

         10. Winkler, Christoph          95 LBV Achern                      3:55

         11. King, Maximilian            95 SV Freistett                    3:57

         12. Fleischer, Joel             95 LBV Achern                      3:59

         13. Blum, David                 95 LBV Achern                      4:02

         14. Doll, Moritz                95 TV Kappelrodeck                 4:03

         15. Müller, Niklas              95 TV Kappelrodeck                 4:07

         16. Rau, Niklas                 95 TV Kappelrodeck                 4:08

         17. Meier, Tobias               95 LBV Achern                      4:08

         18. Graf, Nils                  95 SC Lauf                         4:09

         19. Hätti, Dennis               95 TuS Legelshurst                 4:19

         20. Ritter, Julian              95 FV Kehl                         4:24

         21. Kempf, Aaron                95 LFV Schutterwald                6:14

 

 

        Schüler M9 - 865m

        =================

       

          1. Doll, Sebastian             94 SV Fautenbach                   3:17

          2. Keller, Alexander           94 TuS Oppenau                     3:18

          3. Bühler, Johannes            94 TV Kappelrodeck                 3:26

          4. Rau, Maximilian             94 LBV Achern                      3:27

          5. Bruder, Julius              94 TuS Oppenau                     3:28

          6. Kucharzweski, Pascal        94 FV Kehl                         3:32

          7. Vollmer, Maximilian         94 SV Fautenbach                   3:34

          8. Buck, Matthias              94 LFV Schutterwald                3:39

          9. Walter, Stefan              94 SV Fautenbach                   3:40

         10. Schübel, Jonathan           94 SV Fautenbach                   3:41

         11. Kurz, Adrian                94 LFV Schutterwald                3:43

         12. Seifried, Adrian            94 SV Freistett                    3:43

         13. Hug, Jonathan               94 TV Oberkirch                    3:43

         14. Schulz, Marc                94 LFV Schutterwald                3:46

         15. Schulz, Dennis              94 LFV Schutterwald                3:50

         16. Degen, Robin                94 SC Lauf                         3:53

         17. Zimmer, Jonas               94 SV Freistett                    4:06

         18. Huck, Simon                 94 LFV Schutterwald                4:12

         19. Huber, Andreas              94 TV Oberkirch                    4:16

         20. Schneider, Fabian           94 TV Kappelrodeck                 5:55

             Scheer, Michael             94 TV Oberkirch                   aufg.

       

        Schüler M10 - 1215m

        ===================

       

          1. Nies, Patrick               93 TV Kappelrodeck                 4:27

          2. Furdek, Daniel              93 LBV Achern                      4:44

          3. Bürkle, Sebastian           93 SV Fautenbach                   4:56

          4. Reinfahrth, Julian          93 TV Oberkirch                    4:57

          5. Schuppert, Marius           93 TV Kappelrodeck                 4:58

          6. Krammel, Andreas            93 LFV Schutterwald                5:00

          7. Oehler, Michael             93 LFV Schutterwald                5:01

          8. Schneider, Jonas            93 FV Kehl                         5:02

          9. Kaufeisen, Mario            93 TuS Oppenau                     5:06

         10. Blattmann, Gregor           93 SV Fautenbach                   5:07

         11. Treyer, Manuel              93 TuS Oppenau                     5:08

         12. Remmel, Jochen              93 LFV Schutterwald                5:13

         13. Petrofski, Dennis           93 SV Freistett                    5:15

         14. Treyer, Nikolas             93 TuS Oppenau                     5:20

         15. Weizenecker, Dennis         93 LFV Schutterwald                5:21

         16. Ritter, Daniel              93 LFV Schutterwald                5:23

         17. Heide, Lars                 93 LFV Schutterwald                5:29

         18. Buß, Robin                  93 LFV Schutterwald                5:29

         19. Bußhardt, Andreas           93 LFV Schutterwald                5:30

         20. Treyer, Stefan              93 TuS Oppenau                     5:31

         21. Zipp, Stefan                93 TuS Legelshurst                 5:34

         22. Wurth, Marco                93 LFV Schutterwald                5:35

         23. Bruder, Philipp             93 TuS Oppenau                     5:41

         24. Müller, Arnaud              93 FV Kehl                         6:0

 

        Schüler M11 - 1215m

        ===================

 

          1. Kebe, Jonas                 92 TV Kappelrodeck                 4:29

          2. Hoffmann, Robin             92 TV Oberkirch                    4:29

          3. Walter, Thomas              92 LBV Achern                      4:41

          4. Huber, Daniel               92 TuS Oppenau                     4:42

          5. Nückles, Marcus             92 FV Kehl                         4:43

          6. Pollok, Sebastian           92 SV Freistett                    4:44

          7. Gabel, Martin               92 LFV Schutterwald                4:45

          8. Oßwald, Raphael             92 LFV Schutterwald                4:46

          9. Streif, Jan-Marco           92 TV Oberkirch                    4:54

         10. Mann, Mason                 92 TV Oberkirch                    4:54

         11. Kratz, Daniel               92 TV Oberkirch                    4:58

         12. Schulz, Simon               92 LFV Schutterwald                5:13

         13. Steurer, Johannes           92 LBV Achern                      5:24

         14. Spinner, Patrick            92 TuS Oppenau                     5:28

         15. Herzog, Florian             92 LFV Schutterwald                5:32

         16. Kiefer, Alessandro          92 LBV Achern                      5:49

         17. Großholz, Jonas             92 SV Freistett                    6:12

         18. Huber, Manuel               92 TuS Oppenau                     8:20

  

       

        Schüler M12 - 1800

        ==================

       

          1. Droll, Stefan               91 SC Lauf                         6:48

          2. Lamm, Alexander             91 TV Kappelrodeck                 7:01

          3. Muschter, Lukas             91 TuS Oppenau                     7:07

          4. Bruder, Max                 91 TuS Oppenau                     7:08

             Jochheim, Tim               91 LFV Schutterwald               aufg.

 

 

        Schüler M13 - 1730m

        ===================

 

          1. Pollok, Philipp             90 SV Freistett                    6:47

          2. Neurath, Hagen              90 LFV Schutterwald                6:48

          3. Bühler, Etienne             90 LFV Schutterwald                6:49

          4. Rösch, Peter                90 LFV Schutterwald                6:50

          5. Walter, Patrick             90 FV Kehl                         7:06

 

 

        Schüler M14 - 2080m

        ===================

 

          1. Benkeser, Markus            89 LBV Achern                      8:06

          2. Seifert, Simon              89 SC Lauf                         8:36

          3. Schweiger, Manuel           89 LFV Schutterwald                8:43

 

       

        Schüler M15 - 2200

        ==================

       

          1. Wieder, Benjamin            88 LFV Schutterwald                8:03

          2. Jäger, Dominic              88 LFV Schutterwald                8:05

          3. Zschuppe, Christian         88 SC Lauf                         8:19

          4. Boy, Patrick                88 SC Önsbach                      8:19

          5. Siebert, Christoph          88 SC Önsbach                      8:32

          6. Höninger, Marius            88 LBV Achern                      8:34

          7. Pytka, Mathias              88 LFV Schutterwald                8:35

          8. Kämper, Daniel              88 LBV Achern                      8:45

          9. Volker, Lorenz              88 SC Önsbach                      9:02

         10. Halfmann, Marcel            88 SC Önsbach                      9:38

 

 

 

 

        männliche Jugend B - 4500m

        ==========================

 

          1. Zimmermann, Jonas           87 TuS Legelshurst                17:24

          2. Hipp, Matthias              87 TV Oberkirch                   17:28

          3. Bauer, Benedikt             87 SV Freistett                   17:30

          4. Doll, Marcel                87 TV Oberkirch                   19:40

          5. Schäfer, Vasilij            87 SV Freistett                   20:04

          6. Vogt, Markus                87 SC Lauf                        21:42

 

 

        männliche Jugend A - 4500m

        ==========================

 

          1. Eckert, Michael             84 SV Fautenbach                  21:08

          2. Krög, Reinhard              85 LBV Achern                     22:44

 

 

        weibliche Jugend B - 4500m

        ==========================

 

          1. Stöcklin, Sabrina           87 SC Lauf                        20:52

          2. Hengherr, Anja              87 FV Kehl                        30:28

          3. Oesterle, Stefanie          87 FV Kehl                        34:19

 

 

        Männer - 4500m

        ==============

 

          1. Hoesch, Dominic             83 TuS Legelshurst                17:22

          2. Kehret, Daniel              79 SV Freistett                   27:43

       

       

        Senioren I - 4500m

        ==================

       

          1. Käshammer, Roland           52 TV Kappelrodeck                17:36

          2. Schweizer, Udo              72 SV Fautenbach                  18:54

          3. Grüger, Walter              55 SC Önsbach                     19:24

          4. Pollok, Michael             60 SV Freistett                   20:28

          5. Bürkle, Michael             63 LBV Achern                     20:52

          6. Kraus, Heiko                68 TuS Legelshurst                22:12

 

 

        Senioren II - 4500m

        ===================

 

          1. Bauer, Theo                 53 SC Önsbach                     19:06

          2. Kratzeisen, Fritz           39 LBV Achern                     23:29

 

 

        Frauen - 4500m

        ==============

 

          1. Droll, Ruth                 57 SC Lauf                        21:02

          2. Furdek, Rita                64 LBV Achern                     23:59

          3. Trayer, Irmgard             68 SV Fautenbach                  26:23

 

 

 

Schüler M8                                         - 865m

 

Mannschaftswertung

                1.             TV Kappelrodeck                                                                                                              11 Pkt.

Herrmann (95) 1 - Maier (95) 2 - Volz (95) 8

                2.             LBV Achern                                                                                                                       16 Pkt.

Steurer (95) 4 - Schmidt (95) 5 - Schnurr (95) 7

                3.             LBV Achern                                                                                                                       31 Pkt.

                            Bärkle (95) 9 - Winkler (95) 10 - Fleischer (95) 12

                4.             TV Kappelrodeck                                                                                                              45 Pkt.

                               Doll (95) 14 - Müller (95) 15 - Rau (95)

 

Schüler M9                                         - 865m

 

Mannschaftswertung

                1.             SV Fautenbach                                                                                                  17 Pkt.

Doll (94) 1 - Vollmer (94) 7 - Walter (94) 9

                2.             LFV Schutterwald                                                                                                             33 Pkt.

                              Buck (94) 8 - Kurz (94) 11 - Schulz (94) 14

 

Schüler M10                                       - 1215m

 

Mannschaftswertung

                1.             LFV Schutterwald                                                                                                             25 Pkt.

                               Krammel (93) 6-Oehler (93) 7 – Remmel (93) 12

                2.             TuS Oppenau                                                                                                                    34 Pkt.

                Kaufeisen (93) 9 – Treyer (93) 11 - Treyer(93) 14

                3.             LFV Schutterwald                                                                                                             48 Pkt.

                Weizenecker (93) 15 - Ritter              (93) 16 – Heide (93) 17

                4.             LFV Schutterwald                                                                                                             59 Pkt.

                            Buß (93) 18 - Bußhardt (93) 19 - Wurth (93)

 

Schüler M11                           - 1215m

 

Mannschaftswertung

                1.             TV Oberkirch                                                                                                                     21 Pkt.

                              Hoffmann(92) 2 - Streif(92) 9 - Mann(92) 10

                 2.            LFV Schutterwald                                                                                                          27 Pkt.

              Gabel (92) 7            - 0sswald (92) 8 - Schulz (92) 12

3.             LBV Achern                                                                                                                       32 Pkt.    

Walter (92) 3 - Steurer (92) 13 - Kiefer (92) 16

                4.             TuS Oppenau                                                                                                                    36 Pkt.

                              Huber (92) 4 - Spinner (92) 14 - Huber (92) 18

 

Schüler M12 bis Schüler M1     -  1730m                                        

 

Mannschaftswertung

                1.             LFV Schutterwald                                                                                                             11 Pkt.

                           Neurath (90) 2 - Bühler (90) 4 - Rösch (90) 5

 

Schüler M14 bis Schüler M15   -  2080m

 

Mannschaftswertung

                1.             LFV Schutterwald                                                                                                             11 Pkt.

Wieder (88) 1 - Jäger (88) 2 - Pytka (88) 8

                2.             LBV Achern                                                                                                                       21 Pkt.

                             Benkeser (89) 3 - Höninger (88) 7 - Kämper (88) 11

                3.             SC Önsbach                                                                                                                       23 Pkt.

                            Boy (88) 5 - Siebert (88) 6 - Volker (88) 12

 

 

Schülerinnen  W7                                              -  865m

 

 Mannschaftswertung

                1.             SV Fautenbach                                                                                                                  6 Pkt.

Spieker (96) 1 - Frank (96) 2 - Ganter (96) 3

                2.             LFV Schutterwald                                                                                                             24 Pkt.

                Schulz (96) 6 - Ocsofszki (96) 8 – Wurth (96)10

                3.             TV Kappelrodeck                                                                                                              28 Pkt.

                               Maier (96) 5 -        Köninger (96) 7 – Malich (96) 16

                4.             LFV Schutterwald                                                                                                             38 Pkt.

                               Lipps (96) 11 - Baker           (96) 13 - Mildner(96)           14

5.             LFV Schutterwald                                                                                                             50 Pkt.                                   Lipps (96) 15 - Cassiani   (96) 17 - Delakowitz (97) 18

 

 

Schülerinnen W8                                              – 865m

 

Mannschaftswertung

                1.             TuS Oppenau                                                                                                                    9 Pkt.

Harter (95) 1 - Birk (95) 3 - Treyer (95) 5

                2.             SV Fautenbach                                                                                                                  29 Pkt.

Weber (95) 7 - Mark (95) 9 - Bohnert (95). 13

                3.             TuS Legelshurst                                                                                                                31 Pkt.

Frauendorf (95) 2 - Vix (95) 12 - Truttenbach (95) 17

4.             LFV Schutterwald                                                                                                             38 Pkt.

                Zeeb (95) 8 – Oehler  (95) 11- Männle (95) 19

 

 

 

 

 

Schülerinnen W9                                              - 865m

 

 Mannschaftswertung

 

                1.             TuS Oppenau                                                                                                                    13 Pkt.

               Panter (94) 1 - Hauser (94) 5 - Huber (94) 7

                2.             TV Bodersweier                                                                                                                 20 Pkt.

Baas (94) 3 - Oertel (94) 8 - Lesniak (94) 9

                3.             TV Oberkirch                                                                                                                     20 Pkt.

                               Baudendistel (94) 4 -           Oschwald (94) 6 – Hoffmann (94)10

                4.             LFV Schutterwald                                                                                                             33 Pkt.

                               Gabel (94) 2 - Teufel            (94) 14 - Jochheim  (94) 17

                5.             TuS Legeishurst                                                                                                                44 Pkt.

                Steinert (94) 11 - Ziemke (94) 12 – Pfirmann (94) 21

                6.             TV Kappelrodeck                                                                                                              48 Pkt.

                              Schaufler (94) 13 - Perez (94) 15 - Vogt (94) 20

                7.             LFV Schutterwald                                                                                                             61 Pkt.

                               Händeler (94) 18 – Heide (94) 19 - Oschwald (94) 24

                8.             TV Oberkirch                                                                                                                     66 Pkt.

                             Walz (94) 16 - Heidt (94) 22 - Sester (94) 28

 

 

Schülerinnen W10                                           - 1215m

                      

Mannschaftswertung

 

1.             FV Kehl                                                                                                                               15 Pkt.

                            Bohnert (93) 4 - Müller (93) 5 - Graf (93) 6

2.             LBV Achern                                                                                                                       25 Pkt.

                            Schmidt (93) 2 - Schupp (93) 9 – Engster (93) 14

3.             TuS Oppenau                                                                                                                    30 Pkt.

                             Harter (93) 3 - Hauser (93) 8 – Bieser (93) 19

4.             TV Kappelrodeck                                                                                                              37 Pkt.

                            Schmälzle (93) 1 – Schneider (93) 10 – Huber (93) 26

5.             LFV Schutterwald                                                                                                             42 Pkt.

                              Muth (93) 7 – Irslinger  (93) 17 – Geiler (93) 18

6.             SV Fautenbach                                                                                                                  49 Pkt.

                            Mark (93) 11 - Schindler (93) 16 -  Schindler (93) 22

7.             LFV Schutterwald                                                                                                             68 Pkt.   

                            Wittmann (93) 21 - Lipps (93) 23 - Schena (93) 24

 

 

Schülerinnen W1l                             - 1215m

 

Mannschaftswertung

 

1.             TV Kappelrodeck                                                                                                              8 Pkt.

Bühler (92) 1 - Kebe (92) 3 - Stadelbacher (92) 4

2.             TuS Legeishurst                                                                                                                14 Pkt.

Schröder (92) 2 - Zipp (92) 5 - Truttenbach (92) 7

3.             LFV Schutterwald                                                                                                             27 Pkt.

Mussler (92) 6 - Rösch (92) 8 - Trittmacher (92) 13

 

 

Schülerinnen W12 bis Schülerinnen W13  -             1215m

 

Mannschaftswertung

                1.             TV Oberkirch                                                                                                                     7 Pkt.

Sauer (90) 1 - Mundinger (90) 2 - Huber (90) 4

                2.             TV Kappelrodeck                                                                                                              25 Pkt.

                Maier (90) 5 -        Lamm     (90) 7 – Hund (90)              13

3.             FV Kehl                                                                                                                               29 Pkt.                          Schillinger (90) 3 - Hengherr (90) 8 - Heinsch (91) 18

                4.             TuS Oppenau                                                                                                                    37 Pkt.

                Harter (91) 6 -       Birk        (91) 14 -Hauser  (91)            17

                5.             TV Oberkirch                                                                                                                     41 Pkt.

                Baschnagel (90) 9 - Hoferer               (90) 12 -Meier       (90) 20

                6.             5V Freistett                                                                                                                         48 Pkt.

                               Schneider (91) 11 - Walther  (91) 15 -Friedmann (90) 22

                7.             TuS Legelshurst                                                                                                                61 Pkt.

                Hörnel (91) 10 - Brüder (91) 24 – Klimke (91) 27

                8.             SV Fautenbach                                                                                                                  64 Pkt.

                               Schindele (91) 16 – Militzer (90) 23 – Seiler (90) 25

                9.             TV Oberkirch                                                                                                                     97 Pkt.

                        Maier (91) 30 - Zäh (91) 31 - Huber (90) 36

 

Schülerinnen W14 bis Schülerinnen W15  -             1730m

 

Mannschaftswertung

                1.             LBV Achern                                                                                                                       22 Pkt.

                               Bürkle (89) 2 - Köppel (88) 9 - Köppel (88) 11

                2.             FV Kehl                                                                                                                               28 Pkt.

Kronen (89) 5 - Setnik  (89) 7 - Hamann (89) 16

                3.             5V Freistett                                                                                                                         33 Pkt.

                                   Matthiß (89) 6 - Weik (89) 13 - Vogel (89) 14